OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.
Contact data OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.
Region: Victoria
Address: Victoria, Australia Victoria, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-1384-7942 +61-7-1384-7942
Fax: +61-3-8649-2000 +61-3-8649-2000
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "OWENMOORE PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.
Previous names of OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.
2067. Chewing gum
227305. Rugs, hand and machine made
282101. Thermosetting materials
371403. Motor vehicle body components and frame
541102. Convenience stores
26210104. Napkin stock, paper
28699916. Ethers
32810601. Curbing, granite or stone
35590305. Wheel balancing equipment, automotive
72219900. Photographic studios, portrait, nec
Job in OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Road Network Optimisation Engineer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Transurban
Category: Civil/Structural Engineering
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Your curiosity can get you home faster. Imagine that.
-
General Practitioner | Great daily rates (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Michael Little Healthcare Pty Ltd
Category: General Practitioners
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Highly Competitive- average of $1250 take home p/d
DWS Location - great earnings - well established Practice with loyal patients and support team of nurses & reception staff - flexibility + - Apply Now
-
Orthopaedic Registrar (Non-accredited) 2019 CLOSING MONDAY 23rd JULY 2018 (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Melbourne Orthopaedic Group
Category: Residents & Registrars
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Melbourne Orthopaedic Group Orthopaedic Registrar (Non-accredited) 2019 CLOSING MONDAY 23rd JULY 2018
-
HOUSEKEEPING PROFESSIONALS | NSW | Spicers (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: SPICERS RETREATS HOTELS & LODGES PTY LTD
Category: Housekeeping
Work type: Full Time
Salary: COMPETITIVE BENEFITS & PACKAGE ON OFFER
Full Time and Part Time opportunities available | Be part of the pre-opening team in the stunning Hunter Valley
-
Cook (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Bolton Clarke
Category: Chefs/Cooks
Work type: Part Time
Salary: Flexible hours and great benefits
Start and finish early in this permanent part time role, approx. 30 hours per week. Commercial kitchen experience strongly regarded.
-
Mechanical Fitter (METRO) (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Mineral Resources Limited
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Attractive Hourly Rate + Overtime Penalties
We currently have the opportunity for an Industrial Mechanical Fitter to join our Innovative & Creative Workshop team on a FT basis in Bibra Lake.
-
Maintenance Fitter Required (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Maintenance Fitters required for an On-going Position with Great opportunities - APPLY NOW
-
Technical Director-Bushfire / Land Management (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: GHD Pty Ltd
Category: Environment & Sustainability Consulting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
GHD is one of the world's leading Engineering, Environmental and Architecture consultancies.
-
Transport Coordinator (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Boral Ltd
Category: Fleet Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Join the engine room of Boral - maximise utilisation of the fleet while providing positive customer experience
-
Sales Admin/Sales Support (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: One Stop Warehouse Pty Ltd
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $40,000 - $45,000+ Super
* A leader within the wholesale Solar industry * Seeking two passionate Sales Administrators
-
Account Manager - Commercial (Port Melbourne) (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Boral Ltd
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Are you willing to help grow our commercial category and build something great!!!Apply Now.
-
BDM Commercial - Air Conditioning (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Hays Sales
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Business Development Manager Job in Western Sydney. $100-110k base. Commercial sales for global AC company.
Look for responds for OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.. OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to OWENMOORE PTY. LTD.: SHEARS AND MAC GP LIMITED | VOKES SUPER PROPERTY 1 PTY LTD | BIZ ANALYTICS PTY LTD | FARMERS BY THREE PTY LTD | KEEN SCENE PTY LTD
OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in Victoria, Australia. Company OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. is registered at 10/04/1986, got ACN as 006547173 and ABN as 859924316406; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 436,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 671,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. is Electric, Gas and Sanitary Services, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of OWENMOORE PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of OWENMOORE PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
