STACSO PTY. LTD.

All companiesSocial ServicesSTACSO PTY. LTD.

Contact data STACSO PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

STACSO PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-4896-5916 +61-2-4896-5916

Fax: +61-2-6834-4421 +61-2-6834-4421

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of STACSO PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "STACSO PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of STACSO PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees STACSO PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data STACSO PTY. LTD.

Company Name: STACSO PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 128259727
ABN (Australian Business Number): 808508300781
State Registration Number: R80828857
Date of Registration: 31/10/2007
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 942,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 125,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Less 60

Previous names of STACSO PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for STACSO PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for STACSO PTY. LTD.

3566. Speed changers, drives, and gears
5194. Tobacco and tobacco products
01619900. Vegetables and melons, nec
17419909. Unit paver installation
37999901. Carriages, horse drawn
39110300. Jewelry mountings and trimmings

Job in STACSO PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for STACSO PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Auditor - Dubbo, NSW (Dubbo & Central NSW)

    Region: Dubbo & Central NSW

    Company: Luka Group

    Category: Audit - External

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $70,000 - $84,999

    Dubbo, Regional NSW; prestigious accounting firm; large corporate office environment; regular travel required; develop strong client relationships.

  • CUSTOMER SERVICE / LOGISTICS REPRESENTATIVE (Darwin)

    Region: Darwin

    Company: A. Noble & Son Ltd

    Category: Customer Service - Customer Facing

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A rare & exciting opportunity now exists for a suitably qualified, results focussed professional to join our growing Northern Territory team in Darwin

  • Compliance Officer - Intermediate (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: National Resource Team

    Category: Government - Federal

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    September Start - 9 month contract + possible extensions - Mt Gravatt location

  • Dental Assistant (Gosford & Central Coast)

    Region: Gosford & Central Coast

    Company: Jinjoo P/L

    Category: Dental

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Your positive energy and experience belong in a professional and caring team!! Start as a full-time dental assistant on the Central Coast!!

  • Physiotherapist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Physio Local Mortlake

    Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60,000 - $74,999 package plus bonus

    Physio Local is seeking a physiotherapist (new grads welcome) to be part of their young, dynamic and energetic team.

  • Case Manager - Workers Compensation (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: QBE

    Category: Workers' Compensation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We currently have a number of exciting opportunities for highly motivated Case Managers to join our Perth Office on a permanent full time basis.

Look for responds for STACSO PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for STACSO PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for STACSO PTY. LTD.. STACSO PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location STACSO PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact STACSO PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to STACSO PTY. LTD.: JENWO PTY LTD | FLORIN BURHALA & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD | G N REED INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | DENISON GAS LIMITED | EQUIP FINANCE PTY LTD

STACSO PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company STACSO PTY. LTD. is registered at 31/10/2007, got ACN as 128259727 and ABN as 808508300781; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data STACSO PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 60 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 942,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 125,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of STACSO PTY. LTD. is Social Services, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of STACSO PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in STACSO PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of STACSO PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of STACSO PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

STACSO PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address STACSO PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, STACSO PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors STACSO PTY. LTD.