ALMIC PTY LTD

All companiesFurniture and FixturesALMIC PTY LTD

Contact data ALMIC PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ALMIC PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-6592-6312 +61-8-6592-6312

Fax: +61-8-2307-1547 +61-8-2307-1547

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ALMIC PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ALMIC PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of ALMIC PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ALMIC PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data ALMIC PTY LTD

Company Name: ALMIC PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 125202664
ABN (Australian Business Number): 320715332031
State Registration Number: R34862060
Date of Registration: 02/05/2007
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 802,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 185,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Less 70

Previous names of ALMIC PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for ALMIC PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for ALMIC PTY LTD

239601. Apparel and other linings, except millinery
922499. Fire protection, nec
32719915. Sewer and manhole block, concrete
59990401. Binoculars
76220100. Communication equipment repair

Job in ALMIC PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for ALMIC PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Site Engineer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Ivory Group

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $75,000 - $95,000 + Super

    Leading Civil Contractor looking for ambitious Site Engineers to assist in landmark projects across Sydney!

  • Triage Clinician (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Star Health Group

    Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An opportunity exists for a Triage Clinician to deliver first call resolution and reduce waitlists for clients presenting with complex needs.

  • Registered Nurse - Oncology (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: UnitingCare Health

    Category: Nursing - Midwifery, Neo-Natal, SCN & NICU

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Why the Wesley Hospital? The Wesley is one of Queensland's largest private hospitals, offering the most comprehensive range of private medical s...

  • Machinist Stonemason (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Stoneplus NSW Pty Ltd

    Category: Building Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    All aspects of heritage & modern stone production in all types of stone

  • Customer Service Experience Wanted - Immediate Start (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: My Joblist

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for motivated brand ambassadors with a strong customer service leadership preferred. Immediate start.

  • OHS Advisor (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Chandler Macleod Group

    Category: Health, Safety & Environment

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $90k plus super

    Seeking an experienced OHS Advisor for market leader in heavy industry

  • Laboratory Technician (Mackay & Coalfields)

    Region: Mackay & Coalfields

    Company: CoreStaff Brisbane

    Category: Mining - Processing

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Due to increased production and positive growth projections they require 2 experienced Laboratory Technicians to join them immediately on a 5/4 4/5 ro

  • Inventory Controller (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Daikin Australia Pty Limited

    Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Due to growth we are now seeking an experienced Inventory Controller to join our manufacturing team!

  • Senior Desktop Support Officer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Rubicor Government

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Calling all team orientated, professional, well-spoken Desktop Support Experts for various short-term and long-term contract roles

  • IT Systems Administrator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd

    Category: Networks & Systems Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This role will see you responsible for the management of IT infrastructure and the design and deployment of solutions.

  • Java Developer (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Recruitment Hive

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $80.00 to $110.00 phr All Client Fees Disclosed

    12 month contract + possible extensions, outstandin Federal Government Department, Baseline sec clearance mandatory, start immediatley Java Developer

  • General Manager, Assets (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Murray Darling Basin Authority

    Category: General/Business Unit Manager

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This position can be located in either Canberra, Albury/Wodonga, Adelaide or Toowoomba

Look for responds for ALMIC PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ALMIC PTY LTD. Leave a respond for ALMIC PTY LTD. ALMIC PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ALMIC PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ALMIC PTY LTD

Other companies related to ALMIC PTY LTD: A.B.C. CARDS PTY. LTD. | LEMON SCENT PTY. LTD. | SIMON DEEHAN PTY LTD | KAST HOSPITALITY PTY LTD | PAKOYA PTY LTD

ALMIC PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ALMIC PTY LTD is registered at 02/05/2007, got ACN as 125202664 and ABN as 320715332031; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ALMIC PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 70 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 802,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 185,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of ALMIC PTY LTD is Furniture and Fixtures, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ALMIC PTY LTD is not available. Products made in ALMIC PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ALMIC PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of ALMIC PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

ALMIC PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address ALMIC PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, ALMIC PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ALMIC PTY LTD