LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.
Contact data LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.
Region: Victoria
Address: Victoria, Australia Victoria, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-5865-4440 +61-8-5865-4440
Fax: +61-8-8601-5510 +61-8-8601-5510
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.
Previous names of LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.
206401. Fruit and fruit peel confections
327502. Gypsum plaster
02799903. Insect farm
20450105. Cake flour: from purchased flour
20910302. Codfish, dried
22730500. Rugs, hand and machine made
28650306. Benzyl chloride
30890209. Flower pots, plastics
36210106. Motor generator sets
36459908. Wall lamps
Job in LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Accountant – Business Services. $91-71K. Huge Scope to grow (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: AccountantJobs.com.au
Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Confidentially call/TXT Daniel Lyon 0409 125 722
Senior Accountant – Partners invest in people’s careers for the long-term. Impressive external and internal training. Clear steps for promotion…
-
Facade Foreman / External Finishes (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Design & Build
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Leading Australian construction company seeks an experienced Finishes Foreman for a $25m project.
-
Sign Installer / All Rounder (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Summerhillservices
Category: Foreperson/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $65,000 - $79,999
Signage Installer / All Rounder
-
Principal Application Services (1147) (Toowoomba & Darling Downs)
Region: Toowoomba & Darling Downs
Company: Toowoomba Regional Council
Category: Government - Local
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Provide leadership and section management, Identify current and future options and manage the delivery of the ICT strategic plan
-
Assistant Gardener West - Readvertised (Dubbo & Central NSW)
Region: Dubbo & Central NSW
Company: Dubbo Regional Council
Category: Government - Local
Work type: Full Time
Salary:
Assist the Community and Recreation Branch in providing beneficial and cost efficient horticultural and grass maintenance services.
-
Casual Hospital Medical Practitioner (Sunshine Coast)
Region: Sunshine Coast
Company: UnitingCare Health
Category: Medical Specialists
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
We currently have opportunities for Casual Hospital Medical Practitioners to join the Medical Services team. Apply Now!
-
Automotive Technician (Yarra Valley & High Country)
Region: Yarra Valley & High Country
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Technicians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Yarra Valley Nissan are seeking a qualified Automotive Technician to join the team in Lilydale.
-
Maintenance Fitter - Food Manufacturer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Design & Construct
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $35 - $40 p.h. + Shift Loading, OT & Super
Maintenance Fitter required for a leading family run business. Career progression and training and development to be provided
-
Night Loading Position (Toowoomba & Darling Downs)
Region: Toowoomba & Darling Downs
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Carpentry & Cabinet Making
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
ASPECT JOINERY
-
Head of Teaching and Learning (HOTL), Middle School - 2019 (Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast)
Region: Mornington Peninsula & Bass Coast
Company: Flinders Christian Community College
Category: Teaching - Secondary
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are seeking aspring & established leaders to apply for an exciting opportunity as Head of Teaching and Learning, Middle School at our Tyabb campus.
-
Front End React Developer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Xpert Group
Category: Engineering - Software
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Front End React Developer x3 - 6 month contract - Sydney - New media company - Fresh Digital project
-
Senior Java Developer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: 2XM Technology Pty Ltd
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: 100-120k
My client who is a market leading organisation in the fin-techindustry is currently looking for an experienced Senior Java Developer to join their te
Look for responds for LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.. LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD.: CLUB COMMUNICATORS PTY. LTD. | STAMMAX PTY LTD | WA PRIME TRANSPORT PTY LTD | TIGRESS FURNITURE CASTLE HILL PTY. LTD. | SCANTRAC HOLDINGS PTY LTD
LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. (LGP INVESTMENTS PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in Victoria, Australia. Company LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. is registered at 06/04/1989, got ACN as 007189237 and ABN as 67007189237; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 829,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 807,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. is Motor Freight Transportation, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 24/11/2000.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of LIGHTING WAREHOUSE PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
