ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
Contact data ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
Region: Victoria
Address: Victoria, Australia Victoria, Australia
Telephone: +61-3-4002-1371 +61-3-4002-1371
Fax: +61-7-4099-3924 +61-7-4099-3924
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
Previous names of ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
025400. Poultry hatcheries
735300. Heavy construction equipment rental
01190200. Feeder grains
20240301. Fruit pops, frozen
50990302. Lifesaving and survival equipment (non-medical)
51499907. Sandwiches
59991801. Baby carriages and strollers
73891803. Shoe designers
Job in ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Bookkeeper/ Payroll Officer- Maternity Role- 4 Days per Week (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Payroll
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Manufacturer in SE Suburbs of Melbourne seeking Bookkeeper/ Payroll Clerk to fill a Maternity Leave Position for 4 days per week.
-
Insolvency Supervisor (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Veritas Recruitment
Category: Insolvency & Corporate Recovery
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Great opportunity to step into a Supervisory role with an accounting and business advisory firm in Parramatta.
-
Insurance Building Supervisor | Estimator | Darling Downs (Toowoomba & Darling Downs)
Region: Toowoomba & Darling Downs
Company: Ambrose Building Pty Ltd
Category: Foreperson/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
One of Queensland's largest insurance builders is seeking experienced professionals for a long and rewarding career where you can make a difference.
-
REGISTERED NURSE -PT-OMH (West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley)
Region: West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley
Company: mecwacare
Category: Nursing - Aged Care
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
mecwacare O'Mara House is a 67-bed residential facility located in Traralgon
-
Operations Manager - Shopping Centre (Darwin)
Region: Darwin
Company: Gough Property & Real Estate Recruiters
Category: Body Corporate & Facilities Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Are you an Operations or Facilities Manager, with experience in Retail Property, that is looking for a new opportunity? Read on...
-
Experienced Pipelayer (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Telum Pty Ltd
Category: Other
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Experienced Pipelayers required by Telum
-
Diesel Fitter (Cairns & Far North)
Region: Cairns & Far North
Company: Hastings Deering Australia Ltd
Category: Technicians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
An exciting opportunity for an experienced and highly motivated trade qualified Diesel Fitter to join our Cairns Business Centre.
-
Business Analyst (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Hays Information Technology
Category: Business/Systems Analysts
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Job for a Business Analyst at a government organisation on a 12 month contract in Sydney CBD
-
Systems Trainer (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Anglicare SQ
Category: Training & Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Competitive salary plus benefits
Utilise your exceptional training experience to provide practical support, advice and education to users of our client and care management systems.
-
Sales Person (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Stocks Appliances
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $60,000 - $64,999 base plus commission
Retail sales : Previous sales experience preferred in Kitchen or Bathroom Appliance Sales or Kitchen & interior design
-
Regional Sales Manager Western Australia (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Moldex-Metric International L.L.C.
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Regional Sales Manager representing a Global Leader in the manufacture of Hearing and Respiratory products.
-
Sales Opportunities - Most Industries (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Salexo Consulting
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: 70k - 90k Base + Super + Comms + Car
Active sales positions throughout Australia - We are looking for people like YOU!!
Look for responds for ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.. ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD.: INNOVATION EXPORT SERVICES PTY LTD | NASLER PTY LTD | DAVID BARNARD PTY LIMITED | C.G. DUDLEY PTY LTD | CECA SYDNEY INSTITUTE PTY LTD
ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in Victoria, Australia. Company ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. is registered at 15/05/1990, got ACN as 007407061 and ABN as 69007407061; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 70 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 455,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 59,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. is Health Services, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of ESTAJEL ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
