NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

All companiesLegal ServicesNOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

Contact data NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

Region: Tasmania

Address: Tasmania, Australia Tasmania, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-1751-2036 +61-3-1751-2036

Fax: +61-7-7374-9560 +61-7-7374-9560

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We found such data of NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED, Tasmania as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

Company Name: NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED
ACN (Australian Company Number): 009512921
ABN (Australian Business Number): 33009512921
State Registration Number: 12477
Date of Registration: 24/02/1978
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 457,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 650,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 400

Previous names of NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

Kinds of activities for NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

142900. Crushed and broken stone, nec
232601. Work uniforms
347101. Electroplating and plating
367600. Electronic resistors
35230413. Loaders, farm type: manure, general utility
36470104. Flasher lights, automotive
37320201. Canoes, building and repairing
73829900. Security systems services, nec

Job in NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Customer Service Officer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Southern Cross Care (WA) Inc.

    Category: Customer Service - Call Centre

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Southern Cross Care is searching for a well organised, super coordinated team member with a passion & drive for delivering customer outcomes and value

  • Facilities Planning Officer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: City of Swan

    Category: Government - Local

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $79,040 to $92,396 per annum + up to 15.5% super

    Great opportunity in a diverse local government to influence community facilities planning and deliver real infrastructure projects with real results

  • Cosmetic Nurse - Registered Nurse (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: DermaCare cosmetic and laser clinics

    Category: Nursing - General Medical & Surgical

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Registered Nurse Division 1 required for a busy cosmetic clinic in Moonee Ponds.

  • F & B Attendant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: National Workforce

    Category: Bar & Beverage Staff

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    We are currently seeking experienced hospitality candidates to join our casual staffing team in a range of Hospitality roles

  • Head Chef (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Frontline Hospitality Melbourne

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60k - $65k p.a.

    This well-loved and recognised brand is looking for a forward-thinking and enthusiastic Head Chef to join their team.

  • Lodge Managers (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: UnitingCare Health

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Support patients and their families while they visit the Wesley. Seeking experienced Lodge Managers to join our team and manage one of our properties

  • Vehicle Body Builder (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Boomerang Engineering

    Category: Welders & Boilermakers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced Vehicle Body Builder required Belmont area. Great working environment. Immediate start!

  • Marketing and Communications Coordinator - Grade 5, 5 days a week - 9am - 3:30pm (Lismore & Far North Coast)

    Region: Lismore & Far North Coast

    Company: Parentshop

    Category: Marketing Assistants/Coordinators

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Marketing and Communications Coordinator Based in Byron Bay

  • Laboratory Technician (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Richgro

    Category: Quality Assurance & Control

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Richgro Garden Products are seeking an applicant to work in the Quality Control Laboratory undertaking soil, plant and water analysis.

  • Warehouse Staff - Multiple Positions available (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Action Workforce

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $25 - $30 p.h.

    Currently we have great opportunities for the right people to settle into warehousing roles within established companies in the South Eastern suburbs

  • Crown High Reach Forklift Operator (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Trojan Recruitment Group - Brisbane

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Competitive pay

    Forklift Driver | Crown High Reach | 3PL Warehouse Environment | Fast Pace Enviroment | Monday to Friday Day Shift - Ongoing Casual Assignment

  • Facility Coordinator - St. Leonards (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: JLL

    Category: Office Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Calling all facilities and soft services professionals! Unique opportunity to work onsite with an exciting client located in St. Leonards,

Look for responds for NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED. Leave a respond for NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED. NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED

Other companies related to NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED: HEALTHY FIRST PTY. LTD. | GOLDSUN PROPERTY GROUP PTY LTD | EAST COAST DUSTLESS BLASTING PTY LTD | BUMBUNBLAU CAFE PTY LTD | SELECTION HOLDINGS PTY LTD

NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED is an australian proprietary company, located in Tasmania, Australia. Company NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED is registered at 24/02/1978, got ACN as 009512921 and ABN as 33009512921; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 457,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 650,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED is Legal Services, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED is not available. Products made in NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED, open vacancies, location of NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED, Tasmania 2026: full company data. Find address NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED, phone, email, website credits, responds, NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors NOLAN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED