DOMAY PTY LTD
Contact data DOMAY PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DOMAY PTY LTD
Region: New South Wales
Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-7850-9893 +61-2-7850-9893
Fax: +61-3-1450-2863 +61-3-1450-2863
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DOMAY PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DOMAY PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data DOMAY PTY LTD
Previous names of DOMAY PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for DOMAY PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for DOMAY PTY LTD
49319901. Cogeneration of electric power
57220202. Electric household appliances, major
73129901. Billboard advertising
73190100. Transit advertising services
73890401. Apparel designers, commercial
87310203. Computer (hardware) development
Job in DOMAY PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for DOMAY PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Commercial Analyst (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Hays Accountancy & Finance
Category: Analysis & Reporting
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Looking for an immediately available, motivated commerical analyst
-
Project Engineer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Constructive Recruitment Pty Ltd
Category: Project Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $75,000 - $100,000
Immediate start - Structure specialist - Melbourne based role - Work with the leading tier 2 & 3 builders
-
Project Engineer - Rail Stations & Structures (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Talent Associates
Category: Project Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Up to $180k
Major $500m+ Rail Infrastructure Project | Australian Major Tier 1 Contractor | Stations & Structures PE Required | West Melbourne Location
-
Professional Scientist (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Merieux Nutrisciences
Category: Laboratory & Technical Services
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
A full-time position is available for a Professional Scientific Officer in our Microbiology Laboratory located in East Perth.
-
Shop Assistant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Hong Yue Trading Pty Ltd
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Part-time/Full-time shop assistant required at Miniso Cabramatta
-
Retail Assistant (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: PRC People Pty Ltd
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Flexible hours. Onsite parking. Apply now.
-
Production Team Leader (Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges)
Region: Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges
Company: Jo-Anne Collier Recruitment
Category: Production, Planning & Scheduling
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Hands On Food Manufacturing Exp Team Leader... Small company with a great future .... could suit a candidate looking for the next career move
-
Mechanical Assembler (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Galaxy Personnel
Category: Assembly & Process Work
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Experienced Mechanical Assembler required for busy manufacturing plant
-
Senior Front End / UI Engineer - Multiple Roles (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Versent Pty Ltd
Category: Web Development & Production
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for a few talented UI Engineers to join our growing family. Vue or React development for new team based projects.
-
Senior API Developer (Node.JS) (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Hudson
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $150k - $180k p.a.
-
-
Sales Support - Wholesaler (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: NHP
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Utilise your customer service and merchandising skills to support NHP Queensland's growing sales team.
-
Business Sales Consultant | Melbourne (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Employsure
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Contact decision makers via telephone to generate new business leads and set appointments for your field sales representatives to attend.
Look for responds for DOMAY PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for DOMAY PTY LTD. Leave a respond for DOMAY PTY LTD. DOMAY PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DOMAY PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DOMAY PTY LTD
Other companies related to DOMAY PTY LTD: EIGHTY-THIRD WREATH PTY. LTD. | HELMSLEY PTY. LTD. | SYSTEMLINK HOLDINGS PTY LTD | LACHAM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | SIMPSON INVEST PTY LIMITED
DOMAY PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company DOMAY PTY LTD is registered at 04/07/1980, got ACN as 001953144 and ABN as 25001953144; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data DOMAY PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 560,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 774,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of DOMAY PTY LTD is Social Services, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of DOMAY PTY LTD is not available. Products made in DOMAY PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of DOMAY PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of DOMAY PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
