CANDARA PTY LTD
Contact data CANDARA PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CANDARA PTY LTD
Region: New South Wales
Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-6684-3092 +61-8-6684-3092
Fax: +61-7-6778-6530 +61-7-6778-6530
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CANDARA PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CANDARA PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data CANDARA PTY LTD
Previous names of CANDARA PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for CANDARA PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for CANDARA PTY LTD
267399. Bags: plastic, laminated, and coated, nec
10810102. Mine development, metal
24991202. Bushings, wood
25110504. Racks, book and magazine: wood
28999914. Distilled water
33150204. Spikes, steel: wire or cut
34310100. Bathroom fixtures, including sinks
51360601. Beachwear, men's and boys'
Job in CANDARA PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for CANDARA PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Management Accountant - Property Sector (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Lawson Elliott Recruitment
Category: Management Accounting & Budgeting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $90,000 - $110,000
An excellent opportunity for an experienced Management Accountant to join an expanding business in the property sector.
-
Administration/Customer Service Representatives (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Veritas Recruitment
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $26.00 - $28.00 p.h.
Seeking Administration/Customer Service Representatives for various temporary opportunities located in the Eastern Suburbs.
-
Multilingual Call Centre Representative- Telstra MCC (Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast)
Region: Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast
Company: Stellar Asia Pacific
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Join an organisation with 18 years experience in Wollongong, our culture is built on fun, respect, integrity, innovation and transparency.
-
2x Corporate Lead Generators | Warm Leads | Immediate Start (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Citrus Group Pty Ltd
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Full Time
Salary: WHV Friendly
Join a Global organisation who values their people & the Customer experience | Nurture your own portfolio to success | NO Sales
-
Planner/ Project Controls (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Appoint
Category: Planning & Scheduling
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Major mining infrastructure project. Potential long term opportunity. Immediately interviewing
-
Junior Pharmacy Assistant - Part Time - Good Price Pharmacy Capalaba (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Good Price Pharmacy
Category: Pharmacy
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Good Price Pharmacy Capalaba are looking for a part-time Junior Pharmacy Assistant to join their team. No pharmacy experience necessary.
-
Kealba Family Practice are seeking a GP for evenings and weekends (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Fullerton Health Medical Centres
Category: General Practitioners
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Kealba Family Practice are seeking a GP for weekday evenings (up to 9pm) and weekends (exact hours to be confirmed)
-
Are you a Freelance Lawyer looking to work on highly paid legal projects? (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Gatehouse Legal Recruitment
Category: Corporate & Commercial Law
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Projects currently listed with Alifery are with ASX listed companies, national law firms and private businesses.
-
Pipefitter (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Downer EDI Limited
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Pipefitters required for Family friendly local role - Mon to Fri - 8/10 hour days. Excellent team and safety culture.
-
Store Manager, QBD Books, Cairns, QLD (Cairns & Far North)
Region: Cairns & Far North
Company: QBD The Bookshop
Category: Management - Store
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Do you love books and have a passion for motivating a successful team in a fast paced environment? Apply Now!
-
Salesforce Functional Consultant / Analyst (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: nVision Talent
Category: Business/Systems Analysts
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $100000 - $130000 per annum
Join a leading Salesforce Partner and work with some of the best in the industry!
-
IT Support Technician (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: BITS Technology Group
Category: Help Desk & IT Support
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $50,000 - $59,999
Keen to make your mark on the IT Sector? We're looking for an eager technician to help us with providing amazing support and customer service in Melb.
Look for responds for CANDARA PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for CANDARA PTY LTD. Leave a respond for CANDARA PTY LTD. CANDARA PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CANDARA PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CANDARA PTY LTD
Other companies related to CANDARA PTY LTD: TRU BLU RECRUITMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | MICHAEL HAESE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | BRIMAC INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | SYMBIOTIC LOGIC PTY LTD | ELEVENSON DISABILITY SERVICES PTY LTD
CANDARA PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company CANDARA PTY LTD is registered at 03/08/1984, got ACN as 002816739 and ABN as 42002816739; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data CANDARA PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 10 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 788,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 335,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of CANDARA PTY LTD is Chemicals and Allied Products, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of CANDARA PTY LTD is not available. Products made in CANDARA PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of CANDARA PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of CANDARA PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
