POWERMAXX PTY LTD
Contact data POWERMAXX PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
POWERMAXX PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-1907-4194 +61-8-1907-4194
Fax: +61-3-4549-7339 +61-3-4549-7339
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of POWERMAXX PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "POWERMAXX PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data POWERMAXX PTY LTD
Previous names of POWERMAXX PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for POWERMAXX PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for POWERMAXX PTY LTD
971199. National security, nec
14749904. Soda ash (natural) mining
17990801. Asbestos removal and encapsulation
32910701. Grindstones, artificial
38430101. Abrasive points, wheels, and disks, dental
Job in POWERMAXX PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for POWERMAXX PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Customer Care Advisor (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: DFP Recruitment
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Due to demand and growth an amazing opportunity awaits for the next group of enthusiastic Customer Care Advisors commencing 6th August
-
Specialty Sales Manager - Southern Region (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: EvansPetersen Healthcare Pty Ltd
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Opportunity to join a global Pharmaceutical Company to manage a team of hospital specialist reps. Multiple therapy areas. Call Donna on 0418 656 131
-
Physiotherapist (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Sugarman Australia
Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $80k - $120k p.a.
Physiotherapist required for a Private Practice. $80-100k Salary inclusive of Super. Will walk into a half full caseload to begin with - MSK etc.
-
Senior Consultant - Data Analytics - Melbourne (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: KPMG Australia
Category: Modelling & Simulation
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Are you a forward thinking & innovative Senior Consultant who has a passion for automation, process improvement and thinking outside the box?
-
Electrician (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Labour Solutions Australia
Category: Electricians
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
We are Currently looking for an Experienced Electrician for Service and Maintenance on a food processing site great on going role for a top candidate.
-
Mechanic (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Successful Automotive workshop in Maroubra requires an experienced Mechanic 40hrs/week PH 02 93694333
-
Marketing Analyst (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Six Degrees Executive Pty Ltd
Category: Market Research & Analysis
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $0.00 - $70k p.a. + super
Interpret and manage data to turn into meaningful insights to proactively support marketing activities and decision-making.
-
STORE MANAGER | Large Format | Homewares (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: RETAILWORLD RESOURCING
Category: Management - Store
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Looking for a driven, autonomous and inspiring Store Manager to lead a large format team in success. This is a hands on, shop floor role.
-
Senior Client Services Officer (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: Relationships Australia South Australia
Category: Child Welfare, Youth & Family Services
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $56,893 - $60,838 per annum pro rata + Super
Lead a team in providing frontline services to clients, managing complex client enquiries, and assessing client needs both face to face and by phone.
-
Support Technician (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Paxus Australia Pty Ltd
Category: Help Desk & IT Support
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Join an efficient group whose responsibility it is to resolve customers’ technical issues and to help minimise the impact on their business
-
Sales Representative (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Salexo Consulting
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $75,000 - $95,000 + Super + Car. OTE $150,000
Implement a Plan, Develop Sales to Contribute to the Continued Growth of the Business. Generate & Drive Sales to Grow Existing & New Accounts
-
New Business Development Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: CHEP Australia
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Competitive base salary + car + bonus + super
Great opportunity to drive revenue growth through targeted initiatives into new channels including food service, QSR and independent grocery
Look for responds for POWERMAXX PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for POWERMAXX PTY LTD. Leave a respond for POWERMAXX PTY LTD. POWERMAXX PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location POWERMAXX PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact POWERMAXX PTY LTD
Other companies related to POWERMAXX PTY LTD: DALYELTA PTY LTD | QUEENSLAND NATURAL PORK HOLDINGS (MARKETING) PTY. LTD. | RASCASSE PTY. LIMITED | SPECSAVERS TAYLORS LAKES (VIC) PTY LTD | AUSTRALASIAN INDEPENDENT MARKETING PTY. LTD.
POWERMAXX PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company POWERMAXX PTY LTD is registered at 03/10/2011, got ACN as 153535025 and ABN as 45153535025; at the moment company status is de-registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data POWERMAXX PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 80 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 530,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 874,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of POWERMAXX PTY LTD is Electric, Gas and Sanitary Services, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of POWERMAXX PTY LTD is not available. Products made in POWERMAXX PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of POWERMAXX PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of POWERMAXX PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
