POLID PTY LTD
Contact data POLID PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
POLID PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-2052-6722 +61-8-2052-6722
Fax: +61-3-3236-2953 +61-3-3236-2953
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of POLID PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "POLID PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data POLID PTY LTD
Previous names of POLID PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for POLID PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for POLID PTY LTD
262106. Stationary, envelope and tablet papers
371100. Motor vehicles and car bodies
754902. Automotive customizing services, nonfactory basis
23920100. Cushions and pillows
27590104. Stock certificates: printing, nsk
50840204. Textile machinery and equipment
Job in POLID PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for POLID PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Site Manager - Geelong (South West Coast VIC)
Region: South West Coast VIC
Company: Sharp & Carter Property & Construction
Category: Foreperson/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $150,000 to $180,000 plus Super
Opportunity to join a growing business and head up a project in Geelong.
-
Rehabilitation Counsellor - Brisbane (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Allied Health
Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Seeking experience Rehab. Counsellor for a permanent full-time Occ. Rehab. role in Brisbane.
-
Coding Educator (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: St Vincent's Hospital
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
This position works within the Health Information Services department alongside 21 other Health Information Managers & Clinical Coders. St Vincent’...
-
Senior Simulator Technician (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Thales Australia & New Zealand
Category: Technicians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Senior Site Simulator Technician based at HMAS Sterling
-
Truck Drivers & Labourers (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Building Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Experience in scaffolding would be an advantage
-
Senior Property Technology Consultant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Lendlease
Category: Strategy & Planning
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We have an extraordinary opportunity for a talented and experienced Management & Technology Consultant.
-
Maintenance Team Leader - FMCG (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Design & Construct
Category: Team Leaders/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $110k - $130k p.a.
Maintenance Team Leader required to join one of Sydney's most recognised and established FMCG businesses based in the western suburbs.
-
Warehouse Assistants / Forklift operators (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Frontline Human Resources
Category: Pickers & Packers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $24 - $35 p.h.
Various sites located across the northern suburbs for warehouse assistants and forklift operators
-
Picker Packer for Immediate Start - Perfect for School Leaver (Launceston & North East)
Region: Launceston & North East
Company: Freshline Tasmania Pty Ltd
Category: Pickers & Packers
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Freshline Tasmania: Food service supplier requiring motivated individuals at our busy processing and packing facility in Western Junction.
-
Systems Administrator/Level 2 Service Desk (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Task Recruitment
Category: Help Desk & IT Support
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Excellent Career Opportunity for L2/3 IT Help Desk Support Professional with MS Desktop & Server and Cloud Technologies etc. Exp & join a great team
-
Workplace Culture and Behaviour Consultant - Liverpool Hospital, District... (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: South Western Sydney Local Health District
Category: Organisational Development
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Employment Type: Temporary Full Time until 16/08/2019Position Classification: Health Mgr Lvl 2Remuneration: $1828.83 - $2169.14Hours Per...
-
Business Development Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Halcyon Knights Pty Ltd
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $150k - $300k p.a. + super, comms
Work for a global ITSM software vendor. VIC based Business Development Manager with huge earning potential
Look for responds for POLID PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for POLID PTY LTD. Leave a respond for POLID PTY LTD. POLID PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location POLID PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact POLID PTY LTD
Other companies related to POLID PTY LTD: AUGAR PTY LTD | WEIGHT & CO BUSINESS BROKING PTY LTD | SKYVIEW BUILDING MAINTENANCE PTY LTD | GLEN PINES HEIGHTS PTY. LTD. | LUU B N PTY LIMITED
POLID PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company POLID PTY LTD is registered at 23/07/2001, got ACN as 097582931 and ABN as 86097582931; at the moment company status is de-registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data POLID PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 466,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 827,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of POLID PTY LTD is Textile Mill Products, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of POLID PTY LTD is not available. Products made in POLID PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of POLID PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of POLID PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
