GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.
Contact data GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-6005-6711 +61-8-6005-6711
Fax: +61-3-5862-6783 +61-3-5862-6783
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.
Previous names of GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.
754902. Automotive customizing services, nonfactory basis
20410109. Oat flour
24219905. Lumber stacking or sticking
27549919. Trading stamps: gravure printing
35450214. Threading tools (machine tool accessories)
37149911. Pickup truck bed liners
38210103. Chemical laboratory apparatus, nec
54210101. Fish markets
76992601. Venetian blind repair shop
Job in GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Financial Accountant | Sydney, CBD| $45 - $50ph + Super (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Robert Half Management Resources
Category: Financial Accounting & Reporting
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $45.00 - $50.00 p.h. + Super
A Financial Accountant role with a small to medium ASX listed Financial Services business in Sydney, CBD.
-
Civil Project Engineer (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: u&u. Recruitment Partners
Category: Process Engineering
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $90,000 - $120,000 p.a.
Well-known Queensland business currently looking for a Project Engineer to join their Brisbane office to manage a multi-million dollar works program.
-
Support Officer - APS4 (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: National Resource Team
Category: Government - Federal
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
August Start - 5 month contract - Canberra location - Federal Government Agency
-
cook / chef (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: German Schnitzel Haus
Category: Chefs/Cooks
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
This fun, busy work environment suits communicative team player with good food knowledge.
-
RIW Electrician (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Core Talent PTY LTD
Category: Electricians
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: OT + Penalties
LONG TERM RIW ELECTRICIANS REQUIRED CORE TALENT CAN PUT YOU THROUGH YOUR RISI TRAINING.
-
Training Coordinator (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: WA Skills Training Pty Ltd
Category: Workplace Training & Assessment
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
WA Skills Training is currently seeking a motivated and experienced full time Training Coordinator to join the team in Welshpool, Perth.
-
Administration Officer - AASN (Mackay & Coalfields)
Region: Mackay & Coalfields
Company: IntoWork Australia
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for an outstanding administration officer to provide a high level of administration support to our AASN Dept.
-
APS4/5 Ministerial Officer (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Hays Office Support
Category: Other
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
APS4/5 Ministerial Officer job opportunity for long term contract in Canberra CBD location for immediate start
-
Personal Assistant within Financial Planning Firm (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Engage Personnel
Category: PA, EA & Secretarial
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $60,000 - $75,000 + Excellent Benefits
Amazing opportunity for an experienced EA/ PA to join an innovative, Dynamic and forward thinking accounting practice located in CBD Central Location
-
Big Data Developer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: HCM Australia
Category: Engineering - Software
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Design, develop and implement analytical solutions that typically involve a combination of analytical, process and business transformation outcomes
-
Business Development Manager - Security (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Michael Page
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
BDM wanted to promote and sell range of products across Melbourne. (CCTV, Access Control Systems, Intruder Detection etc...)
-
Internal Sales - Hydraulics (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Southcott Pty Ltd
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Southcott Pty Limited. Internal Sales role, Hydraulics experience, strong customer service skills, grow with the business, support external sales
Look for responds for GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.. GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD.: NEW HAMPTON GOLDFIELDS N.L. | ACCESS ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS PTY. LTD. | UPGRADE EDUCATION PTY LTD | NRA CONSTRUCTIONS NSW PTY LTD | YELLOWBALL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. is registered at 18/01/2019, got ACN as 631082418 and ABN as 746929931640; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 544,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 528,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. is Furniture and Fixtures, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of GENEMBRYOMICS PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
