LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD
Contact data LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-5080-3535 +61-7-5080-3535
Fax: +61-2-9093-3129 +61-2-9093-3129
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD
Previous names of LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD
1521. Single-family housing construction
358502. Refrigeration equipment, complete
22110511. Piques, cotton
24290301. Shakes (hand split shingles)
34410101. Boat and barge sections, prefabricated metal
35499905. Screw downs and boxes
38299923. Vibration meters, analyzers, and calibrators
38449904. Gamma ray irradiation equipment
59999900. Miscellaneous retail stores, nec, nec
73639909. Truck driver services
Job in LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Financial Accountant| Technical Role (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Abacus Human Capital
Category: Financial Accounting & Reporting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $115,000 - $120,000 p.a. + Super
Demanding role for a significant global services business. Take ownership of reporting into the overseas parent company and help improve process
-
Client Engagement Officer (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Frontline Human Resources QLD
Category: Customer Service - Customer Facing
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $40 - $44.99 per hour
Frontline Human Resources is urgently seeking experienced Call Centre Operators with a proven understanding of Taxation and Superannuation.
-
Pharmacist in Charge (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: Doan Pharmacies
Category: Pharmacy
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $105,000 - $119,999 plus super and accommodation.
We are looking for a passionate pharmacist ready to experience a rewarding pharmacy career in a rural setting but still close to Adelaide.
-
Clinical Specialist - Orthopaedics (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: AMG Talent Solutions
Category: Pharmaceuticals & Medical Devices
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Join a market leading orthopaedics company, and use your allied health background and experience to develop your career in clinical support.
-
Welder/ Fabricator (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Malaga Metal Industries
Category: Welders & Boilermakers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Welder required for mild steel fabrication
-
Air Conditioning Installer (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: Deluxe Heating and Cooling
Category: Air Conditioning & Refrigeration
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for an experienced air conditioning installer for ongoing work throughout metropolitan Adelaide.
-
Forklift Driver (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Staff Australia Recruitment Services P/L
Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Ongoing afternoon shift available for immediate start for experienced reach forklift drivers.
-
Administration Officer - ECEI (Albury Area)
Region: Albury Area
Company: Intereach Limited
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $55,000 - $59,999
This position will support the ECEI team with day to day program operations, customer enquiries, administration support, scheduling & data collection.
-
Senior Revit Architect + Assoicate Level Architect (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: a+ Design Group
Category: Architecture
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $75K - $150K
Residential Senior Architect needed. Award winning multi-residential design practice, with fantastic career prospects.
-
Project Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Finite IT Recruitment Solutions
Category: Programme & Project Management
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $700 - $900 per day (Inclusive)
Play a lead role in the implementation of an Interoperability project for EMR....MUST have HEALTH experience!
-
Consultant - Workplace Health and Safety (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Arthur J. Gallagher & Co (Aus) Limited
Category: Occupational Health & Safety
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Competitive pkg+national team+excellent training
Consult with organisations on their Work Health and Safety needs. Conduct audits, reviews and hazard risk assessments. Highly varied client group.
-
Business Development/Account Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Denovo Consulting Group Pty Ltd
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $75k - $90k p.a. + super, car, bonus
Are you a sales person skilled at building long term relationships that are nurtured and maintained with care? Can you sell on USP's, not just price?
Look for responds for LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD. Leave a respond for LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD. LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD
Other companies related to LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD: OM INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD. | JAMMERCO PTY LTD | WINCOM PTY LIMITED | CADERE TECH PTY LTD | A.C.N. 130 482 209 PTY LTD
LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD is registered at 20/06/2018, got ACN as 626939080 and ABN as 18626939080; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 763,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 774,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD is Agricultural Services, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD is not available. Products made in LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of LAVIDA WORKFORCE PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
