GADDE PTY LTD

All companiesLegal ServicesGADDE PTY LTD

Contact data GADDE PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

GADDE PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-3495-9950 +61-3-3495-9950

Fax: +61-7-5796-6348 +61-7-5796-6348

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of GADDE PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GADDE PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of GADDE PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees GADDE PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data GADDE PTY LTD

Company Name: GADDE PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 626710325
ABN (Australian Business Number): 48626710325
State Registration Number: R27781372
Date of Registration: 08/06/2018
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 870,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 10,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 50

Previous names of GADDE PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for GADDE PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for GADDE PTY LTD

22950302. Mats, varnished glass
27520102. Photo-offset printing
37280204. Blades, aircraft propeller: metal or wood
39490803. Billiard chalk
86219907. Scientific membership association

Job in GADDE PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for GADDE PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Vendor Maintenance Officer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Queensland Rail

    Category: Accounts Officers/Clerks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Fixed term opportunity to join our busy AP team at Queensland Rail. 6 month fixed term role with possible extension. Part time considered.

  • Seeking Experienced Customer Service Representatives! (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Ignite

    Category: Customer Service - Call Centre

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Are you an experienced Customer Service Representative seeking your next challenge? Then look no further!

  • Mental Health Nurse (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: SustainHealth

    Category: Nursing - Psych, Forensic & Correctional Health

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Ip to $100,000 + Super

    Mental Health Nurse opportunities to work across Australia, provide support in the community and work with children to older adults.

  • Clinical Co-ordinator (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: The Salvation Army - Aged Care Plus

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Full time opportunity for an experienced Aged Care Registered Nurse with strong leadership skills to join the centre management team in Chapel Hill

  • Travel Consultant - Japan specialist (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: TMS Talent

    Category: Travel Agents/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you an expert of Japan? Become a specialist for one of this years most popular destination

  • Part Time Property Manager (South West Coast VIC)

    Region: South West Coast VIC

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Part Time Property Manager

  • Storeman - Katherine (Darwin)

    Region: Darwin

    Company: Mass Recruitment

    Category: Other

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    | Immediate Start | 6 Day work |

  • Project, Property & Facilities Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: St George Christian School

    Category: Building Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    The Project Property & Facilities Manager is a lead position within the Support and Operations division of the School.

  • Mechanical Fitter/Welder Service Technician (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Ace Materials Handling Pty Ltd

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    ACE Materials Handling Pty Ltd arelooking for a mechanical fitter/ welder service technician to join our Sydney NSW team.

  • Payroll Business Analyst (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Astute Payroll

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced Payroll Business Analyst who can design efficient solutions and liaise with internal and external stakeholders effectively

  • SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR/ GAD (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: PRA

    Category: Agency Account Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Managing a large Retail and Sport Account. This role is for a Senior AD who has high level of commerciality

  • Storage Consultant - Full-Time (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Storage King Pty Ltd

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We currently have a Full time position available for a Storage Consultant to join our team based in Fyshwick.

Look for responds for GADDE PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for GADDE PTY LTD. Leave a respond for GADDE PTY LTD. GADDE PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location GADDE PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact GADDE PTY LTD

Other companies related to GADDE PTY LTD: BEYOND WEST CONSULTING PTY LIMITED | PAWS OF FUN PTY. LTD. | MARIC SMSF PTY LTD | SUNNY BUILDING SERVICES PTY LTD | SAILVIEW HOSTEL PTY LTD

GADDE PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company GADDE PTY LTD is registered at 08/06/2018, got ACN as 626710325 and ABN as 48626710325; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data GADDE PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 50 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 870,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 10,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of GADDE PTY LTD is Legal Services, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of GADDE PTY LTD is not available. Products made in GADDE PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of GADDE PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of GADDE PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

GADDE PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address GADDE PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, GADDE PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors GADDE PTY LTD