NIAZ PTY LTD
Contact data NIAZ PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
NIAZ PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-2146-2617 +61-2-2146-2617
Fax: +61-8-3341-3421 +61-8-3341-3421
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of NIAZ PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "NIAZ PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data NIAZ PTY LTD
Previous names of NIAZ PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for NIAZ PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for NIAZ PTY LTD
2952. Asphalt felts and coatings
32720207. Silos, prefabricated concrete
32720401. Chimney caps, concrete
36990201. Electron beam metal cutting, forming or welding machines
38450119. Retinoscopes, electromedical
Job in NIAZ PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for NIAZ PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Enterprise Performance Adviser (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Queensland Rail
Category: Strategy & Planning
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
QR are looking for a highly motivated individual to perform deep dive analysis in regard to the organisational performance on a 6 month fixed term.
-
FINANCIAL ADVISER (Sunshine Coast)
Region: Sunshine Coast
Company: Sherrin Partners
Category: Financial Planning
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $70,000 - $79,999
This position is primarily responsible for providing compliant advice to our existing client base, whilst building and growing new clients.
-
Aged Care Registered Nurse (RN) - FT - 5 shifts a week - Albury area - NFP (Albury Area)
Region: Albury Area
Company: Redstone Recruitment Pty Ltd
Category: Nursing - Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $50k - $70k
Terrific opportunity for experienced Registered Nurse (RN) with a reputable Aged Care organisation! Core business hours- 5 shifts a week. NFP
-
Clinical Research Associate (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Novotech (Australia) Pty Limited
Category: Clinical/Medical Research
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Acting as the primary link between sites and sponsor.
-
Clinical Specialist - Orthopaedics (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Pharmaceutical & Medical Professionals, an HPG Business
Category: Pharmaceuticals & Medical Devices
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Base + car allowance + bonus + super
Develop your knowledge in orthopaedic surgery. Collaborate with a growing team training surgeons and nurses with leading medical devices.
-
Dental Assistant and Receptionist (Ballarat & Central Highlands)
Region: Ballarat & Central Highlands
Company: Ballarat Family Dental
Category: Dental
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Immediate commencement in a dental practice in the western suburb of Ballarat.
-
Service Technican (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Metso Australia Limited
Category: Technicians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Metso Australia is seeking a highly motivated, dual trade (mechanical/electrical) Service Technician to join our high achieving Service team.
-
Pest Control Technician (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Masters Pest Control Sydney
Category: Technicians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
2 positions available for small boutique Pest management company. Pest technician
-
Store manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Specsavers
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Optical Assistant
-
EOI - Part Time Lifeguard (Bairnsdale & Gippsland)
Region: Bairnsdale & Gippsland
Company: Broadspectrum (Australia) Pty Ltd
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Part time Lifeguards required at the RAAF BASE in East Sale
-
Data Entry Administrator (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Hays Office Support
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Permanent Data Entry Position located on St Kilda rd! Seeking immediately available candidates- apply here!
-
Business Analyst - Solution's Focused - Funds/custody or Unit Registry (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: ecareer employment services
Category: Business/Systems Analysts
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $750 incl super
Interesting contract opportunity for a Business Analyst to shadow a senior solutions architect on significant programs in Funds/custody
Look for responds for NIAZ PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for NIAZ PTY LTD. Leave a respond for NIAZ PTY LTD. NIAZ PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location NIAZ PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact NIAZ PTY LTD
Other companies related to NIAZ PTY LTD: VOEST-ALPINE MACKAY PTY. LTD. | SARKIS BROS RECYCLING PTY LIMITED | RIVERSCAPE FOOD & WINE PTY LTD | OVINA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | VIKASE PTY LTD
NIAZ PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company NIAZ PTY LTD is registered at 03/05/2018, got ACN as 625941362 and ABN as 490014648437; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data NIAZ PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 150,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 783,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of NIAZ PTY LTD is Apparel and Accessory Stores, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of NIAZ PTY LTD is not available. Products made in NIAZ PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of NIAZ PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of NIAZ PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
