REGAF PTY. LTD.

All companiesFurniture and FixturesREGAF PTY. LTD.

Contact data REGAF PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

REGAF PTY. LTD.

Region: South Australia

Address: South Australia, Australia South Australia, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-7299-9182 +61-8-7299-9182

Fax: +61-2-9466-5595 +61-2-9466-5595

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of REGAF PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "REGAF PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of REGAF PTY. LTD., South Australia as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees REGAF PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data REGAF PTY. LTD.

Company Name: REGAF PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 008076186
ABN (Australian Business Number): 231506347656
State Registration Number: C0066832P
Date of Registration: 26/06/1985
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 718,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 146,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 90

Previous names of REGAF PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for REGAF PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for REGAF PTY. LTD.

4311. U.s. postal service
17999904. Building mover, including houses
25410101. Bar fixtures, wood
33690102. White metal castings (lead, tin, antimony), except die
36990202. Laser welding, drilling, and cutting equipment
70110000. Hotels and motels
72219902. Passport photographer
73790101. Disk and diskette conversion service
81110212. Patent, trademark and copyright law

Job in REGAF PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for REGAF PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Scaffolders (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Nexforce Pty Ltd

    Category: Other

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Scaffolders needed for work until Xmas and beyond.

  • Claims QS (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Design & Construct

    Category: Contracts Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $120k - $150k p.a. + =Super, good holiday allowanc

    Private Quantity Surveying practice based in Sydney are looking for ambitious / driven Quantity surveyors to join their industry leading practice.

  • Ranger & Emergency Services Advisor (Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara)

    Region: Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara

    Company: Town of Port Hedland

    Category: Emergency Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Ranger & Emergency Services Advisor

  • Physiotherapist - Private Practice (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Ivory Group

    Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $65,000 - $85,000 + Superannuation

    A highly established private practice in Sydney's South-West. Join an experienced team of Physiotherapist's, and continue developing your own skills.

  • Civil Labourer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Yorke Consulting Pty Ltd

    Category: Labourers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    We require skilled civil labourers for projects across the Brisbane region.

  • Supervisor (Central Energy Unit) (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Metro South Health

    Category: Building Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $90 892 - $98 691 per annum

    Building, Engineering and Maintenance Services are looking for an experienced and motivated Supervisor (Central Energy Unit) to join their team

  • Senior/Laser and Beauty Therapist - BLACKTOWN WESTPOINT (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: resultslaserclinic.com.au

    Category: Hair & Beauty Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Be part of one of the fastest growing Skin and Laser Clinics in Australia. Build a career in the best and friendliest laser business in Australia!

  • Operations Supervisor (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Linfox Australia

    Category: Team Leaders/Supervisors

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Excellent opportunity to join Linfox and work with this established client! Growth and development opportunities on offer!!

  • Warehouse Assistant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Staff Australia Recruitment Services P/L

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $27 - $28 p.a.

    Our client, A transport company in Sunshine West, are currently seeking experienced Warehouse assistants to join their team.

  • Residential Youth Workers (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Edmen

    Category: Child Welfare, Youth & Family Services

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Provide care, mentoring and support to at-risk youth in a therapeutic, residential environment.

  • HR Generalist - Local Gov - 6 months (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Human Resources

    Category: Consulting & Generalist HR

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Generalist HR role in Sydney area with an OD focus - 6 month role

  • Regional Sales Manager - SA/NT (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Hays Sales

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Use your commercial HVAC and ambitious sales experience to drive results for a market leading, global company!

Look for responds for REGAF PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for REGAF PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for REGAF PTY. LTD.. REGAF PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location REGAF PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact REGAF PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to REGAF PTY. LTD.: DELPIA PTY LTD | DERRICK CONSULTING PTY LTD | IZZARD SUPER INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | J & K GLOBAL CUISINE PTY LTD | J & L LEATHAM PTY LTD

REGAF PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in South Australia, Australia. Company REGAF PTY. LTD. is registered at 26/06/1985, got ACN as 008076186 and ABN as 231506347656; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data REGAF PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 90 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 718,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 146,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of REGAF PTY. LTD. is Furniture and Fixtures, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of REGAF PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in REGAF PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of REGAF PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of REGAF PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

REGAF PTY. LTD., South Australia 2026: full company data. Find address REGAF PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, REGAF PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors REGAF PTY. LTD.