DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

All companiesServices, Not Elsewhere ClassifiedDAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

Contact data DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

Region: South Australia

Address: South Australia, Australia South Australia, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-7170-9455 +61-8-7170-9455

Fax: +61-3-7217-5373 +61-3-7217-5373

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD., South Australia as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

Company Name: DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 008095529
ABN (Australian Business Number): 326043701171
State Registration Number: C0068795R
Date of Registration: 11/03/1986
Current Name Start Date: 23/03/2016
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: External administration (in receivership/liquidation)
Current Name: DRC NEWCO PTY LTD
Capital: 468,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 618,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 10

Previous names of DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

13899911. Oil consultants
17529907. Vinyl floor tile and sheet installation
20350107. Seasonings, vegetable sauces (except tomato and dry)
22111104. Buckram
22310205. Preshrinking wool broadwoven fabrics
31990105. Saddles or parts
50990801. Game machines, coin-operated
62110100. Security brokers and dealers

Job in DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Financial Accountant (Albury Area)

    Region: Albury Area

    Company: MP Training and Recruitment

    Category: Financial Accounting & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $75,000 - $84,999

    Albury Wodonga logistics business seeks a talented senior accountant to play a key role. Great opportunity for a commercially minded CA

  • Contact Centre Officer - Mortgages (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Mayday Recruitment

    Category: Mortgages

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $50,000 - 55,000k + Super + Benefits

    Join a supportive and inspiring team. Finance company based in Parramatta is looking for a customer service agent to work Mon-Fri, great benefits

  • Customer Service Representative (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: elle belle recruitment

    Category: Customer Service - Call Centre

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Member based Customer Service role. Managing amazing holiday experiences. Richmond Location.

  • Materials Procurement Manager - Fit-Out / Refurb / New Build (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Amida

    Category: Contracts Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Negotiable pending on experience

    Trade or head contractor background or similar; self motivated & exceptional communication and negotiating skills set a must!

  • Dental Assistant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Dental Connect Recruitment

    Category: Dental

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $25 - $29.99 per hour

    Our Melbourne based client, located in Docklands is seeking a kind, caring, confident and experienced dental assistant to join their team.

  • Scientist Microbiology (Part-Time) (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: RCPA Quality Assurance Programs

    Category: Pathology

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting and challenging opportunity exists for an enthusiastic and suitably qualified Scientist to work part-time (3 days per week) with RCPAQAP.

  • Consulting Arborist (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Active Tree Services

    Category: Gardening & Landscaping

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Australia's leading tree management company is growing and we have a exciting full-time job available in Melbourne.

  • Combilift Operator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: ACFS Port Logistics

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Largest privately owned Container Logistics operator in Australia Permanent position paying great rates Ideal candidate will have a HC or HR l

  • Receptionist (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Raine & Horne Brighton

    Category: Receptionists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Receptionist /Administration Full time- Raine & Horne Brighton

  • Support Engineer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: BIM Drafting Services

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Varied role responsible for communicating directly with a small group of users to resolve queries and incidents.

  • Citrix Systems Engineer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Naviro

    Category: Networks & Systems Administration

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: %700-750+ per day

    Citrix Systems Engineer needed for enterprise migration project - Start ASAP - Eastern Subs - Good $$ - On-going

  • Solution Architect (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Hays Information Technology

    Category: Architects

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Solution Architect contract for a modernisation project working across infrastructure and application domains. Contract through to 30 June 2019.

Look for responds for DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.. DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.: TRELOAR INDUSTRIES PROPRIETARY LIMITED | ARKOUDA PTY. LTD. | TRELLIS PRODUCE PTY LTD | TRICARE (CALOUNDRA) PTY. LTD. | CANNASUD HEALTH PTY LTD

DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. (DRC NEWCO PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in South Australia, Australia. Company DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. is registered at 11/03/1986, got ACN as 008095529 and ABN as 326043701171; at the moment company status is external administration (in receivership/liquidation). We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 10 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 468,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 618,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. is Services, Not Elsewhere Classified, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 23/03/2016.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD., South Australia 2026: full company data. Find address DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DAVID CHENEY PTY. LTD.