LISTIUM PTY LTD
Contact data LISTIUM PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LISTIUM PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-7136-7651 +61-2-7136-7651
Fax: +61-3-6231-8991 +61-3-6231-8991
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LISTIUM PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LISTIUM PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data LISTIUM PTY LTD
Previous names of LISTIUM PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for LISTIUM PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for LISTIUM PTY LTD
3495. Wire springs
259901. Factory furniture and fixtures
281600. Inorganic pigments
22119907. Card roll fabrics, cotton
23379900. Women's and misses' suits and coats, nec
28429900. Polishes and sanitation goods, nec
36489910. Underwater lighting fixtures
52110100. Lumber products
73810204. Private investigator
Job in LISTIUM PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for LISTIUM PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Office Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Constructive Recruitment Pty Ltd
Category: Government - State
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Generous Hourly Rate
Office Manager to join a leading Government Department based in Sydney CBD. 12 month contract - great hourly rate.
-
Discharge Planner (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Healthscope
Category: Nursing - Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Join a leading healthcare provider in a management capacity and work with friendly teams. Take your next career move and grow in a supportive team
-
Something a little different - Rural GP Kununoppin Western Australia (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Charterhouse Medical
Category: General Practitioners
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Charterhouse Medical are working alongside a medical centre in rural Western Australia looking for a VR GP to join their team on a permanent basis.
-
Maintenance (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Access Group Solutions Pty Ltd
Category: Maintenance & Handyperson Services
Work type: Part Time
Salary: $20 - $29.99 per hour
Seeking FT Maintenance for retail site in Newcastle region. Good Salary & opportunity. Great Team and atmosphere. Should posses exp in Maint/handyman
-
MANAGERS (Gold Coast)
Region: Gold Coast
Company: Lowes Menswear
Category: Management - Store
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
NEW STORE OPENING!! Work for an iconic retailer that can guarantee career progression with great staff benefits and discounts!!!
-
Casual Lighting Sales (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Beacon Lighting
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Exciting opportunity for a flexible retail assistant to utilise their skills in an interior design environment!
-
Procurement Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: The Greater Metropolitan Cemeteries Trust
Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $110,000 base plus 9.5% Super
The Procurement Manager objectives are to achieve cost savings on all purchases of goods and services.
-
CUSTOMER SERVICE SUPERVISOR (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: HOBAN Recruitment
Category: Team Leaders/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Lead, coach and mentor a small customer service team to ensure success and be rewarded with working for an employer of choice!
-
Information Security Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: SustainAbility Consulting
Category: Security
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $160K base (+ super)
Build the information security program from scratch along with the implementation timeline. Exciting times for a business embracing DevOps & the Cloud
-
Javascript/.Net/Azure Software Developer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: MANTECH INTERNATIONAL SYSTEMS RECRUITMENT
Category: Engineering - Software
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Salary package circa $100k plus equity
High growth Tech startup. Help design for massive scalability. Generous equity
-
Front-End Developer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Progressive
Category: Web Development & Production
Work type: Full Time
Salary: competitive
A new role that will see you take the lead on implementing the front-end on a brand new platform, whilst being exposed to the latest technologies.
-
Insurance Industry - Data and Analytics Program Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Programme & Project Management
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Program Manager with BI, data and analytics and also data warehousing background required for long term contract role within the Insurance industry.
Look for responds for LISTIUM PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for LISTIUM PTY LTD. Leave a respond for LISTIUM PTY LTD. LISTIUM PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LISTIUM PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact LISTIUM PTY LTD
Other companies related to LISTIUM PTY LTD: WYHIRE PTY LTD | DMAT ADDITIONS PTY LTD | PRIAVA INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD | KNOWYOURHOME PTY LTD | ANYTIME NOBLE PARK PTY LTD
LISTIUM PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company LISTIUM PTY LTD is registered at 04/04/2013, got ACN as 163142112 and ABN as 74163142112; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data LISTIUM PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 726,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 775,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of LISTIUM PTY LTD is Furniture and Fixtures, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of LISTIUM PTY LTD is not available. Products made in LISTIUM PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of LISTIUM PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of LISTIUM PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
