GERAKAN PTY. LTD.

All companiesChemicals and Allied ProductsGERAKAN PTY. LTD.

Contact data GERAKAN PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

GERAKAN PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-2430-9445 +61-7-2430-9445

Fax: +61-3-9449-3679 +61-3-9449-3679

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of GERAKAN PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GERAKAN PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of GERAKAN PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees GERAKAN PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data GERAKAN PTY. LTD.

Company Name: GERAKAN PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 153297557
ABN (Australian Business Number): 83153297557
State Registration Number: R56702880
Date of Registration: 19/09/2011
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 625,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 186,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 30

Previous names of GERAKAN PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for GERAKAN PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for GERAKAN PTY. LTD.

394907. Protective sporting equipment
25110702. Lawn furniture: wood
35339903. Oil field machinery and equipment
35540100. Paper forming machines
39520106. Maulsticks, artists'
82999915. Student exchange program

Job in GERAKAN PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for GERAKAN PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Software and Systems Engineer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Queensland Rail

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $62,000 - $86,000 plus superannuation

    Queensland Rail's Operational Systems Engineering has an exciting opportunity for a permanent Software and Systems Engineer to join their team

  • Provisional Psychologist (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Holistic Independence Support Network

    Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60,000 - $74,999

    Provisional Psychologist - Northern Suburbs of Adelaide Full time/Part time

  • Workers' Compensation Claims Consultant - Multidisciplinary Management (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hays Talent Solutions

    Category: Workers' Compensation

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: $NEG + 13% Super

    An opportunity to use your skills managing an MDM portfolio

  • (Happy) Conveyancer / Paralegal / Undergraduate / Junior lawyer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: ThinkConveyancing.com.au

    Category: Property Law

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our team is growing and we are looking for GREAT people to help out our thriving conveyancing team in a variety of capacities.

  • Retail Leasing Executive - Retail Projects (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Gough Property & Real Estate Recruiters

    Category: Commercial Sales, Leasing & Property Mgmt

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    **Retail Leasing** Work On Exciting Retail Projects** No Two Days Are The Same!** Strong Mentor and Growth**

  • Skilled labourer | Brooklyn Location (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: HOBAN Recruitment

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    If you are looking for a change to a operation where you are valued - then this is the job for you APPLY NOW!!!

  • Heavy Vehicle Mechanic (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Trades & Labour

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Heavy Vehicle Mechanic , $35- $40 p/h + Commission + OT , Permanent Job

  • Warehouse Storeperson/Driver - Kalgoorlie (Kalgoorlie, Goldfields & Esperance)

    Region: Kalgoorlie, Goldfields & Esperance

    Company: Harvey Norman

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you enthusiastic and a will to learn with a "can do" attitude? Do you have a passion for providing exceptional customer service?

  • Forklift / storeperson Villawood (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Australian Personnel Solutions

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: $27.50 per hour

    Ongoing Opportunity for experienced CB forklift driver. Villawood Area. Excellent Team Environment . APPLY NOW!

  • Warehouse/Storeperson (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Elumatec Australia

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking for a capable, technically minded person to work in our warehouse and assist with deliveries for global machines.

  • Executive Assistant (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: University of Newcastle

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Provide high level administrative and executive support to the Office of the Director, International and Partnerships, and UON Global.

  • Visitor Engagement Officers (Programs, Play and Events) - Healesville Sanctuary (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Zoos Victoria

    Category: Conservation, Parks & Wildlife

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    * Engage our visitors face to face through a variety of activations * Ongoing casual positions (4 positions) * Hourly rate - $31.82/hour + 9.5% Super

Look for responds for GERAKAN PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for GERAKAN PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for GERAKAN PTY. LTD.. GERAKAN PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location GERAKAN PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact GERAKAN PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to GERAKAN PTY. LTD.: STEBECCA PTY LTD | MEMATE INDUSTRIES PTY LTD | VULY PARKS PTY LTD | P COADY PROPERTY 2 PTY LTD | BREW MONKEY'S PTY LTD

GERAKAN PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company GERAKAN PTY. LTD. is registered at 19/09/2011, got ACN as 153297557 and ABN as 83153297557; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data GERAKAN PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 625,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 186,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of GERAKAN PTY. LTD. is Chemicals and Allied Products, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of GERAKAN PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in GERAKAN PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of GERAKAN PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of GERAKAN PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

GERAKAN PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address GERAKAN PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, GERAKAN PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors GERAKAN PTY. LTD.