ENRL PTY LTD

All companiesAgricultural ServicesENRL PTY LTD

Contact data ENRL PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ENRL PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-1604-9393 +61-2-1604-9393

Fax: +61-8-4052-9462 +61-8-4052-9462

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ENRL PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ENRL PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of ENRL PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ENRL PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data ENRL PTY LTD

Company Name: ENRL PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 144555082
ABN (Australian Business Number): 65144555082
State Registration Number: R68831787
Date of Registration: 10/06/2010
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary superannuation trustee company
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 823,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 891,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 400

Previous names of ENRL PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for ENRL PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for ENRL PTY LTD

5043. Photographic equipment and supplies
753904. Brake services
16290103. Dam construction
28190911. Lithium compounds, inorganic
28920203. Cordite (explosive)
32550302. Fire clay blocks, bricks, tile, or special shapes
34110102. Beverage cans, metal: except beer
34690104. Cooking ware, except porcelain enamelled
38420110. Nose plugs
39319900. Musical instruments, nec

Job in ENRL PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for ENRL PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Commercial Manager - $190K Package + Bonus (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Reo Group

    Category: Financial Managers & Controllers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $190K Package + Bonus

    ASX listed FMCG business seeks a Commercial Manager to be key in supporting commercial insights for strategic decision making.

  • Technical Drafting Specialist - Mining (Mildura & Murray)

    Region: Mildura & Murray

    Company: Cristal Mining Australia Ltd

    Category: Engineering Drafting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: 12.5% SUPER + RELOCATION + BONUS + ALLOWANCES

    Cristal Mining is recruiting for a site based Technical Draftsperson to support our mining operations. Relocation to Mildura available.

  • Deputy Residential Services Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Benetas

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Competitive Salary plus meals & entertainment

    Newly created role to manage our newly renovated 64-bed residence in Altona Meadows

  • Property Management ADMINISTRATOR (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Gough Recruitment (WA) Pty Ltd

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Tired of Property Management? SEEKING A CHANGE OUTSIDE OF YOUR STANDARD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ROLE? Call / txt Tanya on 0428 828 071

  • Spray Painter - DRC Laverton (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: DRC Laverton

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We have an exciting opportunity for a qualified and experienced Spray Painter to join our team. Apply now.

  • Cargo Operator - Adelaide Airport (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Menzies Aviation

    Category: Aviation Services

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for an exciting, and rewarding career? Have a passion for the Aviation Industry? This may, very well, be the break you have been looking for!

  • APS5 Procurement Specialist (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Hays Procurement

    Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    12 Month Contract available, Will consider Section 26 transfer. Immediate need!. Call Janelle Ruston 62576344

  • Transport Supervisor (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: TJJ Logistics Pty Ltd

    Category: Team Leaders/Supervisors

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: $75,000 - $84,999 plus super and car

    *JOB IN NEWMAN* This is a fantastic opportunity for a motivated, passionate and dynamic TRANSPORT SUPERVISOR to join growing team in Newman.

  • Personal Assistant - Accounting Firm! (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Engage Personnel

    Category: PA, EA & Secretarial

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60,000 - $75,000 + Excellent Benefits

    Amazing opportunity for an experienced PA to join an innovative and forward thinking accounting practice located in the Inner Suburbs of Melbourne

  • Solution Architect - Presales (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Fujitsu Australia Limited

    Category: Architects

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Presales Solution Architect Digital/Hybrid IT/EUC Macquarie Park

  • Senior Account Director - Financial Services (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Cover-More Travel Insurance

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A key leadership role managing and driving a large client partnership within Cover-More!

  • Sales Executive - Fleet (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Stillwell Motor Group

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Salary + Super + Commissions

    Rare opportunity to join one of Australia's most recognised automotive retailer groups, with award-winning dealerships. Competitive remuneration!

Look for responds for ENRL PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ENRL PTY LTD. Leave a respond for ENRL PTY LTD. ENRL PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ENRL PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ENRL PTY LTD

Other companies related to ENRL PTY LTD: SCRIBBLEBARK SUPERANNUATION PTY LIMITED | PLATRUS PTY. LTD. | DRAVSNIK INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | RUWI CORPORATION PTY. LTD. | CORPORATE ADVENTURES PTY. LTD.

ENRL PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ENRL PTY LTD is registered at 10/06/2010, got ACN as 144555082 and ABN as 65144555082; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ENRL PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 823,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 891,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of ENRL PTY LTD is Agricultural Services, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ENRL PTY LTD is not available. Products made in ENRL PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ENRL PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of ENRL PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

ENRL PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address ENRL PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, ENRL PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ENRL PTY LTD