BEENEY PTY LTD

Contact data BEENEY PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BEENEY PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-1089-7570 +61-7-1089-7570

Fax: +61-2-7530-9690 +61-2-7530-9690

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BEENEY PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BEENEY PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of BEENEY PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BEENEY PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data BEENEY PTY LTD

Company Name: BEENEY PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 141700245
ABN (Australian Business Number): 662335205078
State Registration Number: R91348266
Date of Registration: 28/01/2010
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary superannuation trustee company
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 496,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 183,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 30

Previous names of BEENEY PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for BEENEY PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for BEENEY PTY LTD

421499. Local trucking with storage, nec
07249901. Cotton pickery services
17990505. Shore cleaning and maintenance
22110904. Moleskins
35420205. Presses: hydraulic and pneumatic, mechanical and manual
38120103. Airspeed instrumentation (aeronautical instruments)
51319902. Bridal supplies
67229900. Management investment, open-end, nec
87119909. Professional engineer

Job in BEENEY PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for BEENEY PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Financial Accountant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Winning Group

    Category: Financial Accounting & Reporting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Reporting to the Finance Manager, the Senior Financial Accountant will join a strong financial management team at the Winning Group

  • Real Estate Technology Security Manager (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: QIC

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A fantastic opportunity to join a developing team, being responsible for the oversight & delivery of property based security & governance mechanisms.

  • RESTAURANT MANAGER | BEACH HOUSE AVALON (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Trippas White Group

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking a Restaurant Manager who will oversee the front of house operations at The Beach House Avalon, ensuring the best day-to-day operations.

  • Commercial and Retail Leasing - Senior Lawyer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Property Law

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Madison Marcus are looking for a Senior Commercial and Retail Leasing lawyer to join our successful and growing team

  • Property Manager - Part Time Temporary Assignment (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Gough Recruitment (VIC) Pty Ltd

    Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $25-$35ph + super + kms

    Are you seeking your next temp opportunity? Register now with the Gough temp desk!

  • Senior Property Manager (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Press Recruitment

    Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $62,000+Super+Car

    This is the opportunity you have been waiting for! Manageable portfolio and a vehicle you can take home!

  • Out of Work Apprentices - Various Trades (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: HVTC

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    HVTC and Origin Eraring are seeking applications from out of work apprentices hoping to complete their trade qualifications.

  • Mechanical Fitter (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Metso Australia Limited

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Metso Australia is seeking a motivated and enthusiastic, Mechanical Fitter to join our high achieving workshop in Tomago.

  • Residential Youth Support Workers - Perth Metro (Southern Suburbs) (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Child Welfare, Youth & Family Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Join a great team in a rewarding role: Become part of our team at Safe Places and support young people at risk in transitional accommodation.

  • Site Administrator (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Monadelphous

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Join a highly sought after employer within the renewable energy sector....

  • Architecture Practice Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: sportsbet.com.au

    Category: Architects

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: 5 weeks annual leave + Company bonus

    As Architecture Practice Manager you will lead the architecture team & their engagement across Sportsbet’s technology & business teams.

  • Vizeum Melbourne - Communications Solutions Director (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Dentsu Aegis Network

    Category: Agency Account Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    The Client Solutions Director (CSD) is accountable for the leadership of best practice client leadership and business solutions

Look for responds for BEENEY PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for BEENEY PTY LTD. Leave a respond for BEENEY PTY LTD. BEENEY PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BEENEY PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BEENEY PTY LTD

Other companies related to BEENEY PTY LTD: YSTRADD NOMINEES PTY. LTD. | HARMONY EDINBURGH PARKS PTY LTD | PATRICIA HOLDINGS (W.A.) PTY LIMITED | AR CONSULTANTS (AUST) PTY LTD | THE BAOBAB COMPANY PTY LTD

BEENEY PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company BEENEY PTY LTD is registered at 28/01/2010, got ACN as 141700245 and ABN as 662335205078; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data BEENEY PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 496,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 183,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of BEENEY PTY LTD is Chemicals and Allied Products, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of BEENEY PTY LTD is not available. Products made in BEENEY PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of BEENEY PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of BEENEY PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

BEENEY PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address BEENEY PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, BEENEY PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BEENEY PTY LTD