LTZ PTY LTD

All companiesFood StoresLTZ PTY LTD

Contact data LTZ PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

LTZ PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-8469-8125 +61-3-8469-8125

Fax: +61-7-9930-9783 +61-7-9930-9783

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of LTZ PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LTZ PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of LTZ PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees LTZ PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data LTZ PTY LTD

Company Name: LTZ PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 130755225
ABN (Australian Business Number): 95130755225
State Registration Number: R59367065
Date of Registration: 22/04/2008
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 112,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 119,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Approx. 90

Previous names of LTZ PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for LTZ PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for LTZ PTY LTD

335699. Nonferrous rolling and drawing, nec, nec
31990000. Leather goods, nec
32310201. Mirrors, truck and automobile: made from purchased glass
38279916. Optical test and inspection equipment
76991903. Pocketbook repair shop

Job in LTZ PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for LTZ PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Settlements Officer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Bank of Queensland

    Category: Settlements

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Fantastic close knit team with supportive manager working for Australia's Most Loved Bank! Based in modern offices in Gasworks Precinct

  • Strategic Contract Administrator (Coffs Harbour & North Coast)

    Region: Coffs Harbour & North Coast

    Company: Coffs Harbour City Council

    Category: Government - Local

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Flexible work options. Ideal opportunity to play a significant role in shaping the community you live in.

  • Practice Receptionist - Part Time - Gordon (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: PRP Diagnostic Imaging Pty Ltd

    Category: Medical Administration

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our busy practice at Gordon is continuing to grow and we are seeking a motivated individual to join our team on a part time basis (3-4 days per week)

  • Occupational Therapist Level 1/2 - Dubbo, NSW (Dubbo & Central NSW)

    Region: Dubbo & Central NSW

    Company: Catholic Healthcare Ltd

    Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    12 month maternity leave contract. Exciting opportunity for an Occupational Therapist to join our dedicated team in Dubbo.

  • Medical Sales Representative - The Hills & Blacktown (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: EvansPetersen Healthcare Pty Ltd

    Category: Sales

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Opportunity to launch a new product, for a new class in Type II diabetes. Must have at least 6 mths exp as a GP Rep. Great company culture.

  • Electrician (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Smith Spratt Pty Ltd

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Electricians

  • STONEMASON (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: European Ceramics

    Category: Building Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking an experienced stone mason capable of producing high-end stone work and offering first class customer service.

  • Roof Plumbers (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Roof Force

    Category: Building Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $30 - $40.00 per hour + Super

    Leading Roof Plumbing company seeks, experienced Roof Plumbers. Long term opportunity, great hourly rates

  • Site Administrator (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Redpath Mining

    Category: Mining - Operations

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Redpath Australia are seeking a experienced Site Administrator to support our mine sites from the Brisbane Office. Mon-Fri role and parking on site.

  • Order Pickers (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Action Workforce

    Category: Pickers & Packers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Up to $25 p.h.

    Our client located in Doveton is a large national distribution centre specialising in automotive and petrol convenience products.

  • Analyst Programmer (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: The Australian National University

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $68,704 - $81,030 plus superannuation

    Seeking an experienced programmer to play a critical role in enterprise-wide business transformation at the Australian National University.

  • National Operations Manager (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: PCA People

    Category: General/Business Unit Manager

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: parking

    An exceptional opportunity and newly created role. Are you a highly organised planner with senior leadership and operational excellence on offer?

Look for responds for LTZ PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for LTZ PTY LTD. Leave a respond for LTZ PTY LTD. LTZ PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location LTZ PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact LTZ PTY LTD

Other companies related to LTZ PTY LTD: AUSTRALIA GOLDEN SUNSHINE ENTERPRISE PTY LTD | JARRED STYLES ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | ADAM PAUL ROSE PTY LTD | GUIDING LIGHT ENTERPRISES PTY LTD | REV SUPER PTY LTD

LTZ PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company LTZ PTY LTD is registered at 22/04/2008, got ACN as 130755225 and ABN as 95130755225; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data LTZ PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 90 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 112,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 119,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of LTZ PTY LTD is Food Stores, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of LTZ PTY LTD is not available. Products made in LTZ PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of LTZ PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of LTZ PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

LTZ PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address LTZ PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, LTZ PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors LTZ PTY LTD