JYU PTY LTD

Contact data JYU PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

JYU PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-5735-9656 +61-2-5735-9656

Fax: +61-8-4034-7546 +61-8-4034-7546

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of JYU PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "JYU PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of JYU PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees JYU PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data JYU PTY LTD

Company Name: JYU PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 130550042
ABN (Australian Business Number): 546154785156
State Registration Number: R98187255
Date of Registration: 09/04/2008
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 730,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 40,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 500

Previous names of JYU PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for JYU PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for JYU PTY LTD

594799. Gift, novelty, and souvenir shop, nec
02790101. Earthworm farm
13899907. Hot shot service
25190204. Rattan furniture: padded or plain
28990502. Glue sizes
35560106. Milk machinery, condensed and evaporated
39440601. Airplanes, toy
50720100. Bolts, nuts, and screws
50840706. Pollution control equipment, air (environmental)
73891902. Scrap steel cutting

Job in JYU PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for JYU PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Supply Administrator | Medical Equipment (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: HOBAN Recruitment

    Category: Medical Administration

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Leader in the Medical Industry | On-site Parking | Competitive Hourly Rate

  • Field Applications Specialist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Frontline Health Sydney

    Category: Pharmaceuticals & Medical Devices

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are one of the world's leading research-focused healthcare groups with a global presence across 100 countries.

  • General Practice Nurse - Casual (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Skin Clinic Robina

    Category: Nursing - General Medical & Surgical

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Skin Clinic Robina are looking for ONE dedicated, self driven and professional Registered Nurse with a passion for high level patient care.

  • Occupational Therapist Private Practice St George QLD (Western QLD)

    Region: Western QLD

    Company: VHSWQ Pty Ltd

    Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Vital Health have an exciting opportunity for an Occupational Therapist to join our multidisciplinary team. New graduates welcome to apply.

  • Dental Nurse/ Assistant Dental Therapist Dental Receptionist, Hygienist (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: First Point Recruitment

    Category: Dental

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Dental Nurse Dental Assistant Dental Receptionist hygienist/therapist great opportunities with the dental temp agency you know best.

  • Retail Assistant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Volcom Pty Ltd

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Volcom is looking for a awesome retail assistant to help out in our busy stores!

  • Mobile Plant Diesel Mechanics - Mongolia/Africa (Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara)

    Region: Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara

    Company: Mader Contracting

    Category: Mining - Engineering & Maintenance

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Earn global industry leading rates in USD $$

    Want to work internationally & grow your career? Mader require HD Fitters to work on a variety of open cut machinery based in Africa & Mongolia

  • Food Process Staff Wanted (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Platinum Staff

    Category: Assembly & Process Work

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Here is your dream position in food processing. Looking to expand our ever-growing team Bullet Points No experience required

  • Administration/Customer Service (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Keune Australia

    Category: Client & Sales Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Administration / Customer Service – Full time - Attractive Remuneration Package - Immediate Start - Hair & Beauty Industry

  • Internal Customer Specialist (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Swoosh Finance

    Category: Client & Sales Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $35,000 - $44,999

    Swoosh Finance is an Australian owned and operated online lender. We have 2 full time positions available as an internal customer specialist.

  • Client Liaison (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Peard Management Services

    Category: Receptionists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Be the face and voice of Peard Real Estate Corporate office & Evolution Settlements!

  • Engagement Strategist - SOC Services (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Verizon

    Category: Security

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you a seasoned security professional with expertise in SOC Services... Read Ahead?

Look for responds for JYU PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for JYU PTY LTD. Leave a respond for JYU PTY LTD. JYU PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location JYU PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact JYU PTY LTD

Other companies related to JYU PTY LTD: KREMLIN PTY. LTD. | JDMR PTY LTD | HIGH ACCESS COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD | MJM BUILDING PTY LTD | TAYLOR & CO PTY LTD

JYU PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company JYU PTY LTD is registered at 09/04/2008, got ACN as 130550042 and ABN as 546154785156; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data JYU PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 730,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 40,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of JYU PTY LTD is Rubber and Miscellaneous Plastic Products, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of JYU PTY LTD is not available. Products made in JYU PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of JYU PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of JYU PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

JYU PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address JYU PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, JYU PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors JYU PTY LTD