LECASS PTY LTD
Contact data LECASS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LECASS PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-3035-1962 +61-8-3035-1962
Fax: +61-8-6966-7320 +61-8-6966-7320
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LECASS PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LECASS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data LECASS PTY LTD
Previous names of LECASS PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for LECASS PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for LECASS PTY LTD
596299. Merchandising machine operators, nec
17529905. Linoleum installation
17719902. Concrete repair
20419905. Flour mills, cereal (except rice)
20990500. Sauce, gravy, dressing, and dip mixes
25140601. Garden furniture, metal
35490202. Coilers (metalworking machines)
37649901. Engines and engine parts, guided missile
51690208. Oxygen
Job in LECASS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for LECASS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Management Consultant - Financial Advisory (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Michael Page
Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Excellent opening in a growing and niche consultancy. Superb earnings platform and autonomous role.
-
Commercial Accountant | Up to $70K Base + Super (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Ambition Finance
Category: Financial Accounting & Reporting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Up to $70000.00 p.a.
Established, dynamic company is seeking a switched on member of finance to work in a close-knit team and partner with the CFO + stakeholders.
-
APS6/PAO2 Media Adviser Canberra, Melbourne, Perth (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Department of Human Services
Category: Government - Federal
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $79,469 – $91,894
The Department of Human Services is seeking experienced Media Advisers to guide the department’s media presence and enhance its reputation.
-
Records Management Adviser (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Kelly Government Solutions
Category: Government - Federal
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Kelly Services is recruiting for an Information and Records Management Adviser (APS 6) to work on a contract role until April 2019.
-
Registered Nurse - Cardiac/Coronary Care Unit (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Epworth
Category: Nursing - A&E, Critical Care & ICU
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Seeking Registered Nurses with Cardiac care experience,Victoria’s largest not-for-profit private health care group, located in Waurn Ponds, Geelong
-
Events (Operation) Supervisor (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Four Seasons Hotel Sydney
Category: Waiting Staff
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Hotel Salary + Super + Free Daily Meals.
Sydney's Premier 5 star Hotel is seeking an experienced and polished Events Supervisor to join their Banquets Team!
-
Boilermaker - Blacktown Area (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Welders & Boilermakers
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
We are currently seeking experienced Boilermakers to join our client's team in the Blacktown Area Location on a temp to perm basis.
-
Supply Chain Administrator (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Astrum
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Part Time
Salary: Up to $31 p.a. + Super
*Immediate Start *Part Time Hours - Work 9.00 am to 3.00 pm *$31.00 Per Hour + Super
-
Personal Assistant / Reception (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: elle belle recruitment
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Great opp to be part of a small, supportive and successful team. Varied role - Reception/Admin/Personal Assistant. Excellent $. Based in Malvern
-
Environmental Planner - Major Infrastructure Projects - Melbourne (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Aptus Personnel
Category: Urban Design & Planning
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $70,000-90,000
Sector leading consultancy - $70-90k - 3-5 years' experience - Headline projects
-
Senior Technical Support Analyst (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Powermarketing & Business Developmen t solutions
Category: Networks & Systems Administration
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Senior Technical Support Analyst. Experience in providing customer focused IT solutions and a proactive approach to maintaining internal processes.
-
5 x SAP PM Consultants SAP EAM (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Genesis IT&T P/L
Category: Consultants
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
We are looking for a Senior SAP PM Consultant for an initial 6 month contract on a S/4 HANA project
Look for responds for LECASS PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for LECASS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for LECASS PTY LTD. LECASS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LECASS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact LECASS PTY LTD
Other companies related to LECASS PTY LTD: JALAN PTY. LIMITED | QUEENSLAND RESOURCES PTY LIMITED | RIGATE CAPITAL PTY LIMITED | CCQ GROUP PTY LTD | FIFTY ZOO PTY LIMITED
LECASS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company LECASS PTY LTD is registered at 03/01/2008, got ACN as 129069432 and ABN as 417010498046; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data LECASS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 265,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 75,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of LECASS PTY LTD is Forestry, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of LECASS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in LECASS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of LECASS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of LECASS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
