MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

All companiesPipelines, Except Natural GasMAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

Contact data MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-3558-9242 +61-8-3558-9242

Fax: +61-3-4025-7031 +61-3-4025-7031

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

Company Name: MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 128010766
ABN (Australian Business Number): 54128010766
State Registration Number: R97824707
Date of Registration: 15/10/2007
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 284,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 898,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 30

Previous names of MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

2426. Hardwood dimension and flooring mills
505100. Metals service centers and offices
20839906. Wheat malt
36990106. Electron linear accelerators
38420102. Clothing, fire resistant and protective
39910200. Paint and varnish brushes
46139901. Gasoline pipelines (common carriers)

Job in MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Asphalt Crew Member (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Randstad - Construction, Property & Engineering

    Category: Plant & Machinery Operators

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $30 - $35 p.a. + over time

    Excellent long-term job opportunities are now available for Asphalt Crew Member to join our team in Somerton and Dandenong. Training will be provided

  • Roof Plumber - Sydney Metro (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Design & Construct

    Category: Contracts Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $95k - $102000.00 p.a. + inclusive of car allowanc

    Qualified Roofer - Work with an established company on specialised roofing projects - Immediate starts - Great Salary Package in Place - APPLY NOW!

  • Legal Assistant – Dispute Resolution and Litigation (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Jackson McDonald

    Category: Legal Secretaries

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    We are currently looking for a Legal Assistant to join our Dispute Resolution & Litigation team.

  • MIG Welder (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Stockdale Sydney

    Category: Welders & Boilermakers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $35-$40 per hour plus Superannuation

    Ongoing positions based in Kings Park. Welders required for temp to perm, onsite parking available, safe working environment and top $$$ paid

  • Store Manager- CBD Location- Lifestyle Accessories (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: RETAILWORLD RESOURCING

    Category: Management - Store

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you the creative type who appreciates an original and unique design? Are you an ASM looking to step into management with a passion for retail?

  • Transport Forklift Driver (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Randstad - Industrial

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $35 - $36 p.h. + + SUPER + OVER-TIME

    ASAP Start Great Hourly Rates Over-time available On-going work

  • Postdoctoral Research Fellow (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: University of Queensland

    Category: Research & Fellowships

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $81,545.80 - $87,535 p.a., plus 17% super

    Exciting opportunity for a Postdoctoral Research Fellow to join an interdisciplinary team performing calcium imaging in zebrafish.

  • English Teachers (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Teaching - Vocational

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking expressions of interest from English Language teachers for our Gold Coast campus, for casual teaching.

  • Service Advisor (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Three Point Classic

    Category: Client & Sales Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Three Point Classic requires the services of a highly organised and motivated service advisor at our Gold Coast (Bundall) Branch.

  • Program Director (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Interpro - NSW

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Program Director needed for gaming company and IT based Products.

  • Project Managers | Melbourne (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Araza

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Expression of Interest | Enterprise, Infrastructure, Technology Project Managers | Citizenship

  • Sales Representative (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: McKnight Garage Doors

    Category: New Business Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Service current customers plus generate and expand new business.

Look for responds for MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD. Leave a respond for MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD. MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

Other companies related to MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD: MAUDE MAY PTY LTD | KILLINEY GROUP PTY LTD | RURAL GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | S K J GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD | STRATTON TERRACE PTY LTD

MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD is registered at 15/10/2007, got ACN as 128010766 and ABN as 54128010766; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 284,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 898,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD is not available. Products made in MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors MAC PROJECTS AND CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD