PERAU PTY LTD
Contact data PERAU PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
PERAU PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-2374-7497 +61-7-2374-7497
Fax: +61-7-7122-7450 +61-7-7122-7450
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of PERAU PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PERAU PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data PERAU PTY LTD
Previous names of PERAU PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for PERAU PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for PERAU PTY LTD
4925. Gas production and/or distribution
514800. Fresh fruits and vegetables
20990503. Gravy mixes, dry
24490202. Casks, wood: coopered
33120300. Primary finished or semifinished shapes
50510216. Steel
50830301. Agricultural machinery, nec
51990501. Chamois leather
75380103. Engine repair, except diesel: automotive
76991802. China and glass repair
Job in PERAU PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for PERAU PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
REGISTERED TAX/BAS AGENT (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Valor Business Solutions
Category: Bookkeeping & Small Practice Accounting
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
A growing firm in Cleveland is seeking the services of a registered Tax/BAS Agent on a casual basis.
-
Field Design Scoper (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Broadspectrum (Australia) Pty Ltd
Category: Engineering Drafting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Broadspectrum is recruiting an experienced Design Scoper for our large HFC contract in Olympic Park.
-
Senior Civil Designer - Permanent role - Sydney (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: ACRWORLD
Category: Civil/Structural Engineering
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
National civil engineering consultancy seeks senior civil designer to join the team on a permanent basis on the North Shore.
-
Pharmacy Team Leader Antimicrobial Stewardship (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: I Work for NSW
Category: Pharmacy
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Registered as a practicing pharmacist with the Australian Health Practitioner Regulation Agency (AHPRA) (or eligible for registration within 3...
-
Pathology Service Assistant - Sullivan Nicolaides Pathology - Lismore, NSW (Coffs Harbour & North Coast)
Region: Coffs Harbour & North Coast
Company: Employment Office
Category: Laboratory & Technical Services
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Starting salary of $42,890.55 (neg. upon exp.)
Are you seeking a varied & interesting administration position? This is the opportunity for you! Medical experience not essential - training provided
-
Operations Coordinator (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Fitzroy Engineering Australia
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Fitzroy Engineering are seeking an individual for a newly appointed role. This role will be responsible for the day to day operational activities.
-
Base Support Officer (Cairns & Far North)
Region: Cairns & Far North
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Aviation Services
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
You will play a key role in driving an exceptional professional customer experience and providing operational and administrative support
-
Forklift Trainer and Assessor (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Cove Training
Category: Other
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $30 - $34.99 per hour
WorkSafe Accredited Forklift Trainer and Assessor
-
Club Manager Cairns Qld (Cairns & Far North)
Region: Cairns & Far North
Company: Collective Wellness Group
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We're looking for the Best in the Business! As Club Manager you'll be a crucial member of the team & accountable for overall management of the Club.
-
Office And Admin (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Bellrock Broking
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $45,000 - $54,999
To assist the office with general duties and Account Manager and others with administrative tasks as required
-
ACCOUNT MANAGER (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: A. Noble & Son Ltd
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We seek an experienced professional to be instrumental in driving sales growth to existing & new customers within the mining and industrial segments
-
IMMEDIATE START!! Work HALF A DAY & Earn more than your friends full time!!! (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Mon to Fri - NO Evenings/Weekends! Our average appointment setters earn between $1,000 to $3,000 PER WEEK (Just booking appointments)!!!!
Look for responds for PERAU PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for PERAU PTY LTD. Leave a respond for PERAU PTY LTD. PERAU PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location PERAU PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PERAU PTY LTD
Other companies related to PERAU PTY LTD: KIZUND PTY LTD | FLORIST PTY LTD | TRUE SUPER BARE PTY LTD | SPANLIFT MANUFACTURING PTY LTD | VENTURE FINANCE SERVICES PTY LTD
PERAU PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company PERAU PTY LTD is registered at 11/04/2007, got ACN as 124849636 and ABN as 15124849636; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data PERAU PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 304,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 499,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of PERAU PTY LTD is Petroleum Refining and Related Industries, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of PERAU PTY LTD is not available. Products made in PERAU PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of PERAU PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of PERAU PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
