NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

All companiesInsurance Agents, Brokers and ServiceNORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

Contact data NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-5841-7210 +61-8-5841-7210

Fax: +61-8-3785-4550 +61-8-3785-4550

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

Company Name: NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 123471170
ABN (Australian Business Number): 72123471170
State Registration Number: R59042968
Date of Registration: 16/01/2007
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 477,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 886,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 400

Previous names of NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

354800. Welding apparatus
26210406. Printing paper
36510204. Video triggers (remote control tv devices)
45810202. Aircraft servicing and repairing
55310102. Automotive accessories
82119905. School board

Job in NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Estimator (Sunshine Coast)

    Region: Sunshine Coast

    Company: Chandler Macleod Group

    Category: Estimating

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Competitive salary package on offer | Progressive and forward thinking company | Sunshine Coast based

  • Medical Receptionist/Typist (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Queensland X-Ray

    Category: Medical Administration

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking a part-time Medical Receptionist to join the team at our Capalaba practice. Radiology typing experience essential.

  • Quality Leader (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Fuse Recruitment

    Category: Quality Assurance & Control

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you looking to join a food manufacturing company where you can make a difference and lead and develop the quality strategy across the business if

  • Copper & Zinc Roof Plumber (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: STERLAND ROOFING & CLADDING

    Category: Plumbers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Roofing plumber to specialise in Metal preparation and cutting, manufacture and installation of copper and zinc roofing goods.

  • Electrician (Maintenance Services) - Northern NSW (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Core Integrated Solutions

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking for a talented Electrician to join our Northern NSW Region. Apply now and work for an Industry Leader!

  • HR Truck Drivers - Available Now ! $35 (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Action Workforce

    Category: Couriers, Drivers & Postal Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client, a Australian Transport and Logisitcs Provider are currently looking for HR Truck drivers to join their nationally recognised company.

  • Childcare Educators | North Sydney | Join the BRC Casual Team! (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: BRC Recruitment

    Category: Childcare & Outside School Hours Care

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Receive ‘Above Award’ hourly rates of pay. Weekly pay. Immediate start available Potential to be ongoing

  • Seeking ECT - Full Time and Part Time positions available (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Owl and The Pussycat Preschool Brookvale

    Category: Teaching - Early Childhood

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Seeking Early Childhood Teachers to join our private run Childcare Centre. Flexible working conditions - Full Time and Part Time available.

  • Night Residential Care Worker (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Berry Street

    Category: Child Welfare, Youth & Family Services

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    SEEKING A CARING AND RESILIANT INDIVIDUAL TO JOIN OUR RESIDENTIAL CARE TEAM SO BERRY STREET CAN CONTINUE TO CREATE BRIGHT FUTURES FOR YOUNG PEOPLE!!!

  • EL1 Drupal Developers (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Peoplebank Australia ACT

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: 15.4% Superannuation

    Drupal Developer EL1 with Federal Government Client located in Canberra ACT.

  • Systems Administrator - Wintel (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Spark Recruitment

    Category: Networks & Systems Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $90k - $100k p.a. + super

    An exciting opportunity for a Level 3 Engineer to join a growing organisation in Lane Cove. Must be a generalist with a passion for technology

  • Web Developer / Digital Account Manager (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Super Power Digital

    Category: Web Development & Production

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $45,000 - $49,999

    We are seeking for junior to mid-level web developers to join our team and be part of the journey in growing the business.

Look for responds for NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD. Leave a respond for NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD. NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD

Other companies related to NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD: CLAMFAM PTY LTD | BUILDPLEX 2 PTY LTD | DABROS MEDIA PTY LTD | PJ COWELL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | OPERATIONAL & TECHNICAL SERVICES PTY LTD

NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD is registered at 16/01/2007, got ACN as 123471170 and ABN as 72123471170; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 477,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 886,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD is Insurance Agents, Brokers and Service, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD is not available. Products made in NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors NORTHSIDE ASSESSING PTY LTD