TSH PTY LTD

Contact data TSH PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

TSH PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-5808-9463 +61-8-5808-9463

Fax: +61-2-5116-5910 +61-2-5116-5910

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of TSH PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TSH PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of TSH PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees TSH PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data TSH PTY LTD

Company Name: TSH PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 119904700
ABN (Australian Business Number): 57119904700
State Registration Number: R32846069
Date of Registration: 26/05/2006
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 585,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 501,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 300

Previous names of TSH PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for TSH PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for TSH PTY LTD

352301. Planting, haying, harvesting, and processing machinery
594600. Camera and photographic supply stores
10210000. Copper ores
30690208. Tile, rubber
32290300. Industrial-use glassware
32530100. Clay wall and floor tile
73590301. Pallet box rental

Job in TSH PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for TSH PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Skilled Labourer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Korb Pty Ltd

    Category: Other

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Commercial & civil contracting works, installing miscellaneous safety products.

  • Project Manager | Developer Builder (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Sharp & Carter Property & Construction

    Category: Contracts Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $100,000 - $120,000

    Opportunity to join a quality Developer Builder as a Project Manager working on Boutique high end Developments

  • Cerner Clinical Analyst (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Austin Health

    Category: Medical Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Clinical Informatics Orders Analyst

  • Part time Cook in Northcote (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Jora Local

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    A bar/bistro/restaurant in Northcote is seeking a part time Cook (up to 45 hours per week) to join our team.

  • Sous Chef @ WHARF BAR & RESTAURANT, BALLINA (Lismore & Far North Coast)

    Region: Lismore & Far North Coast

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting opportunity has arisen for a committed, enthusiastic, dedicated Sous Chef at Ballina

  • Electrician (Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges)

    Region: Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges

    Company: Frontline HR Sydney

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking a trade qualified and experienced Electrician for an immediate start in Puckapunyal

  • Administration Assistant (South West Coast VIC)

    Region: South West Coast VIC

    Company: Morgan Electrics & Gas P/L

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Grow your career as part of the Administration team with a local family owned company providing the highest standard of service to their clients.

  • Reception / Administration Support - Facilities - Wynyard (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Smalls, GWS & JHA trading as Spinifex Recruiting

    Category: Receptionists

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Up to $37.70 p.h. + Super

    Provide a range of back office support services such as reception relief / mail / courier/ organising meeting rooms / catering / kitchen facilities..

  • Customer Service / Data Entry (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories

    Category: Client & Sales Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Fantastic opportunity for an experienced Customer Service/Data Entry person to join our successful, friendly customer service team based in Melbourne.

  • Architect | High-End Residential (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Bespoke Careers

    Category: Architecture

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $65,000 - $80,000 + Super

    Running multiple projects and teams, from concept to completion, Strong technical capability in ArchiCAD, Experience in high-end residential sector

  • Technical Application Support Analyst - Java - XML - SQL - Melbourne (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Real Time Australia P/L

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Work with the best of the best! Technical Application Support Analyst, SQL, Java, XML, Unix/Linux, Melbourne CBD

  • National Account Manager (Woolworths) (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Tassal Operations Pty Ltd

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting opportunity to join a market leader in the sale of quality seafood.

Look for responds for TSH PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for TSH PTY LTD. Leave a respond for TSH PTY LTD. TSH PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location TSH PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact TSH PTY LTD

Other companies related to TSH PTY LTD: JAMES EMMETT MEDICAL PTY. LTD. | COMPASS VALE PTY LTD | THE CLINIC GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD | ZEITGEIST GROUP PTY LTD | AGRILAC TRADING COMPANY PTY LTD

TSH PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company TSH PTY LTD is registered at 26/05/2006, got ACN as 119904700 and ABN as 57119904700; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data TSH PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 300 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 585,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 501,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of TSH PTY LTD is General Merchandise Stores, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of TSH PTY LTD is not available. Products made in TSH PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of TSH PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of TSH PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

TSH PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address TSH PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, TSH PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors TSH PTY LTD