SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

All companiesDepository InstitutionsSIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

Contact data SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

Region: Victoria

Address: Victoria, Australia Victoria, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-5240-1893 +61-8-5240-1893

Fax: +61-8-5377-6507 +61-8-5377-6507

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD., Victoria as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

Company Name: SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 006792105
ABN (Australian Business Number): 26006792105
State Registration Number: C0280704H
Date of Registration: 23/06/1987
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 308,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 881,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 50

Previous names of SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

203500. Pickles, sauces, and salad dressings
02140100. Goats
26310102. Kraft linerboard
26719904. Resinous impregnated paper for packaging
26790100. Pressed fiber and molded pulp products, except food products
34119902. Can lids and ends, metal
38290201. Actinometers, meteorological
51590503. Peanuts (bulk), unroasted
57190102. China
83310000. Job training and related services

Job in SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Business Services Senior (4+ years) (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: MW Recruitment

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $60,000 - $79,999

    Leading 2nd Tier practice- Brisbane CBD. Progress your Business Services career. Manage & lead Graduate Accountants. Very social culture!

  • Occupational Therapist Grade 2 (Mildura & Murray)

    Region: Mildura & Murray

    Company: Mildura Base Hospital Ramsay Health

    Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Choose a lifestyle in Mildura and we guarantee you a rewardng career with Allied Health. Apply not to be part of a dynamic and passionate team.

  • Casual Barista in Keperra (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Jora Local

    Category: Bar & Beverage Staff

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    A cafe in Keperra is seeking a casual Barista (up to 35 hours per week) to join our team.

  • Automotive Assembler - Tullamarine Location (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Capital S.M.A.R.T. Repairs Australia Pty Ltd

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We ask that our people show that they care, play as a team, have courage and make things happen. Sound like you? C’mon join the Capital SMART bunch!

  • Electrician / Service Technician (Albury Area)

    Region: Albury Area

    Company: Crane Aid Pty Ltd

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Interesting industries * Various locations * Dynamic company

  • Electrician - Service Maintenance (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Modus Projects

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $70,000 - $79,999

    Are you an ELECTRICIAN with solid service / maintenance experience in the Retail industry? Then this role could be for you!

  • Field Service Technician (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Salexo Consulting

    Category: Technicians

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Generous Salary Package + Car + Flexibility

    Perform service work on fast packaging machinery. Manage customer expectations with major manufacturers. Combine Technical and Communication Skills.

  • Diesel Fitter (Darwin)

    Region: Darwin

    Company: Downer EDI Services Pty Ltd

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $40 - $49.99 per hour

    Work for a leader in the Infrastructure Industry!

  • CUSTOMER SERVICE / WAREHOUSE PERSON (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    EXCITING OPPORTUNITY for WAREHOUSE ALLROUNDER to join dynamic team in ARTARMON. CUSTOMER SERVICE & STORE PERSON ROLE. CALL CHLOE NOW 0429193072

  • Engineering & IT Teacher (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Randstad - Education

    Category: Teaching - Secondary

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $320 - $380 p.d.

    Engineering Studies Stage 6 Syllabus for year 11 and 12 high school students, located at leading Sydney University. Part Time contract

  • Receptionist / Office All-rounder (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Subiaco Business Centre

    Category: Receptionists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking for an enthusiastic, well presented full time Corporate Office All Rounder /Receptionist, for Professional Serviced Offices in Subiaco.

  • Senior Systems Administrator - Sydney (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: The Argyle Network

    Category: Networks & Systems Administration

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Seeking contributor to major system migration and maintenance of high availability environment

Look for responds for SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.. SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.: PALMER TOWER PTY. LTD. | LABY FOUNDATION PTY. LTD. | HI LIFE NOMINEES PTY LIMITED | SUN BUSINESS & DEVELOP (AUST) PTY LTD | ZUELLIG INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in Victoria, Australia. Company SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. is registered at 23/06/1987, got ACN as 006792105 and ABN as 26006792105; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 50 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 308,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 881,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. is Depository Institutions, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD., Victoria 2026: full company data. Find address SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SIXTH PLATOON PTY. LTD.