DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

All companiesMiscellaneous Repair ServicesDOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

Contact data DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-7670-1504 +61-2-7670-1504

Fax: +61-8-8459-4124 +61-8-8459-4124

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

Company Name: DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 113696736
ABN (Australian Business Number): 419537353515
State Registration Number: R35427856
Date of Registration: 06/04/2005
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 134,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 629,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 500

Previous names of DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

5147. Meats and meat products
072201. Cash grains, machine harvesting services
02140101. Goat farm
20489910. Frozen pet food (except dog and cat)
32810203. Lamp bases, onyx
37320104. Jet skis
50510104. Rods, wire (not insulated)
51459902. Chewing gum

Job in DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Mortgage Broker Support (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Banking

    Category: Mortgages

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $55-60K + Super

    Loan Assistant Job, working directly with mortgage applications from clients. Located in Sydney

  • Psychologist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Sugarman Australia

    Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80k - $85k p.a. + Super + Bonus scheme

    Psychologist needed to work with a leading mental health organisation. Role assists employees deal with trauma and EAP services. CBD Location.

  • General Practitioner - substantial incentives to join new purpose-built clinic (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Saltfleet Clinic

    Category: General Practitioners

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking a General Practitioner with an interest in sports and exercise medicine to work as a part of our experienced multidisciplinary team.

  • Regional Manager (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Advance Careers

    Category: Floristry

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Unique opportunity for an experienced Manager to work in the horticultural industry, innovative concept.

  • Case Worker - Brighter Futures Burwood x 2 Positions (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: SDN Children's Services

    Category: Child Welfare, Youth & Family Services

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $60k - $80k p.a. + Super

    SDN Brighter Futures in Burwood is looking for two Case Workers. One is a full time permanent position and the other is maternity cover until Nov'18.

  • Showroom Assistant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: RJ Office

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $40,000 - $44,999

    Dedicated Showroom Assistant required to assist sales team. King Street Wharf location. Immediate start!

  • Personal Assistant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Page Personnel Office Support

    Category: PA, EA & Secretarial

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This opportunity looks to expose you to a company that is excelling in their field in Personal Assistance

  • Legal Assistant - Acquisitions & Product (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Page Personnel Office Support

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Base salary of $69,746 + 15.4% superannuation

    This is a unique opportunity for an experienced Legal Assistant to join Australia's most trusted & independent media organization.

  • Executive Assistant / EA (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: CGC Recruitment

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    CGC are immediately recruiting a creative and motivated Executive Assistant to support an award winning Architect and his innovative growing practice

  • Senior Branding Designer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Vitamin T

    Category: Graphic Design

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Vitamin T is looking for a talented and super creative Brand Designer to join an award winning boutique agency within CBD

  • Senior Design Architect (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Gough Property & Real Estate Recruiters

    Category: Architecture

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Creative, collaborative and culturally brilliant studio seek like minded person to create world class architecture together!

  • Senior Account Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Nicco Joinery Pty Ltd

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting Opportunity for an experienced sales manager to join a growing family business manufacturing and selling high end Timber Windows & Doors.

Look for responds for DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD. DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD

Other companies related to DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD: FROLIVE PTY LTD | ELITE INVESTMENT GROUP PTY LTD | CLOVER REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY PTY LTD | OXAMII PTY LTD | CODA DEVELOPMENTS PTY. LTD.

DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD is registered at 06/04/2005, got ACN as 113696736 and ABN as 419537353515; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 134,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 629,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD is Miscellaneous Repair Services, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DOMLEY PROJECTS PTY LTD