JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

All companiesFishing, Hunting and TrappingJHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Contact data JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-6592-6312 +61-8-6592-6312

Fax: +61-8-2307-1547 +61-8-2307-1547

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Company Name: JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 111360288
ABN (Australian Business Number): 320715332031
State Registration Number: R34862060
Date of Registration: 13/10/2004
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 802,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 185,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Less 70

Previous names of JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

734901. Building and office cleaning services
28420401. Deodorants, nonpersonal
51370406. Hats: women's, children's, and infants'
73899963. Bicycle assembly service
80930200. Respiratory health clinic

Job in JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Accounts Officer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Aspect Personnel

    Category: Accounts Officers/Clerks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting opportunity for a driven, personable accounts officer to become part of a highly successful brand in the Architecture world. CBD location.

  • Waste Contracts and Services Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hornsby Shire Council

    Category: Government - Local

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This position will be critical in managing a suite of waste collection and processing contacts and delivering high quality customer focused services.

  • Casual Cook in Caloundra (Sunshine Coast)

    Region: Sunshine Coast

    Company: Jora Local

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    A cafe in Caloundra is seeking a casual Cook (up to 40 hours per week) to join our team.

  • Commercial Property Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Gough Recruitment (VIC) Pty Ltd

    Category: Commercial Sales, Leasing & Property Mgmt

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: 60k -80k package (dep on exp) plus commissions

    Seeking Commercial Property Manager for growing company in North/East.

  • Container Unloading Staff (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: CG Recruitment

    Category: Labourers

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Wacol location - working in chillers - ASAP start! Physical work - ideal for keeping fit! HEAVY LIFTING involved

  • Cleaners - Full Time (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Spotless

    Category: Cleaning Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Exciting opportunities available for experienced Cleaners. Busy workplace with lots of interaction with members of the public

  • Brand Manager (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Peopleconnexion Recruitment

    Category: Brand Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client is looking for a young, savvy marketing professional looking for their next adventure to join their growing team in Port Moresby as the cou

  • Store Business Manager & Assistant Business Manager | LUXURY MEN'S FASHION | (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: CLIMB Retail Recruitment

    Category: Management - Store

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Salary Package Up To $60,00 + Bonuses!!

    Love European Luxury? Obsessive edgy tailoring & premium fabrics? INTERVIEWING THIS WEEK - APPLY NOW TO SECURE YOUR SPOT!

  • Underground Heavy Vehicle Fitters - Henty Gold Mine (Central & South East TAS)

    Region: Central & South East TAS

    Company: Pybar Mining Services Pty Ltd

    Category: Mining - Operations

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    PYBAR is a leading national underground hard rock mining contractor who are seeking underground heavy vehicle fitters with previous experience.

  • IT Service Support Analyst (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Information Technoloy

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    IT Support Analyst required to provide 1st and 2nd Level support via phone and email. Minimum 18 months service desk experience required for this role

  • React Developer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: S2P

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client is a leading start-up FinTech company based in the heart of the CBD.

  • Senior Analyst Programmer (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: CR-X Pty Ltd

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $85,000 - $109,999

    Senior Analyst Programmer to join the Global Delivery Team, to help analyse requirements, design & build solutions for our work-wide customer base

Look for responds for JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD. JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Other companies related to JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD: CENESCILL PTY. LIMITED | WILDERTON SEVEN PTY LTD | OLEH NO. 2 PTY LTD | PUNJAB ROADTRAINS PTY. LTD | AWM GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTY LTD

JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD is registered at 13/10/2004, got ACN as 111360288 and ABN as 320715332031; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 70 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 802,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 185,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD is Fishing, Hunting and Trapping, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors JHK CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD