HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.

Contact data HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-7267-8521 +61-2-7267-8521

Fax: +61-2-5273-8068 +61-2-5273-8068

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.

Company Name: HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 109789988
ABN (Australian Business Number): 783349609375
State Registration Number: R83586425
Date of Registration: 29/06/2004
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 599,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 729,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Approx. 30

Previous names of HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.

382202. Hardware for environmental regulators
20479902. Dog food
30899916. Monofilaments, nontextile
35310417. Vibrators for concrete construction
39491105. Softball equipment and supplies

Job in HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Civil and Rail Company: Labourers, Pit and pipe installers & Supervisors (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Commworx Pty Ltd

    Category: Plant & Machinery Operators

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Commworx is seeking staff, looking for work in the Civil Construction industry across Brisbane area

  • Regional Project Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hays Construction

    Category: Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Expanding Student Accommodation Provider seeks experienced Regional Project Manager for NSW Region.

  • Department Manager Urban Network (Hobart)

    Region: Hobart

    Company: TasWater

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $155 - 182K total remuneration package

    • Key leadership role with a major utilities provider • Hobart or Launceston location • Ongoing full time position

  • Contract Specialist (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Accenture

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Enjoy industry-leading legal work and greater career prospects.

  • Roof Plumber (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hays Trades & Labour

    Category: Plumbers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $40 p/hr + Super + Travel + PPE

    Roof Plumbers required to join a growing team in Melbourne!

  • FASHION MANAGER!! EXCLUSIVELY YOURS - LUXURY AT ITS BEST (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Sinclair Recruitment Pty Ltd

    Category: Management - Store

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Rosa @ Sinclair Recruitment - (03) 8625 5600

    Are you passionate about designer products? This role can offer you the opportunity to run a world-renowned label. Emporium Location!!

  • PD/4298 Principal Planner (Development) (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Ipswich City Council

    Category: Strategy & Planning

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $93,287 to $115,466 per annum

    This position specialises in complex development assessment, infrastructure coordination, and high level development negotiations.

  • Production Supervisor (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Advance Careers

    Category: Team Leaders/Supervisors

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $55k - $65000.00 p.a.

    Great opportunity to grow your Production experience at this leading organisation

  • Part Time Cleaner (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Total Fusion Mt Gravatt Pty Ltd

    Category: Other

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: $35,000 - $39,999

    We are seek an in-house full time cleaner for our beautiful new facility in Garden City, at Westfield in Mount Gravatt.

  • Graduate Sales - Software Solutions (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: BMS Sales Performance

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $45000.00 - $50000.00 p.a. + Super/FMV/Comms/Progr

    Work for one of Australia's fastest growing businesses! They pride themselves in hiring talented sales people who can be developed from the ground up.

  • Sales Coordinator - (Construction/Heavy Machinery) (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Hastings Deering Australia Ltd

    Category: Sales Coordinators

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Do you come from a trades' background? Are you looking for a career change? This is a great opportunity to become an integral part of the Sales team.

  • Recruitment Consultant (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Michael Page

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Join Michael Page, an award-winning, worldwide leader in specialist recruitment. Your career starts here, with the best training and support.

Look for responds for HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.. HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.: THOMAS DANIEL PTY. LTD. | CHRIS BAKER PTY LTD | GLENROWAN DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD | ALBANY 56 PTY LTD | HAY463 PTY LTD

HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. is registered at 29/06/2004, got ACN as 109789988 and ABN as 783349609375; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 599,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 729,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. is Heavy Construction, Except Building Construction - Contractors, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors HUGE POTENTIAL PTY. LTD.