ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.
Contact data ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-2505-6338 +61-2-2505-6338
Fax: +61-3-5006-3156 +61-3-5006-3156
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.
Previous names of ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.
Kinds of activities for ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.
5531. Auto and home supply stores
249904. Picture and mirror frames, wood
329703. Heat resistant mixtures
351902. Parts and accessories, internal combustion engines
32550101. Plastic fire clay bricks
37280107. Fins, aircraft
57199908. Wicker, rattan, or reed home furnishings
Job in ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Registerd Nurse / Enrolled NUrse (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Eastern Health
Category: Nursing - General Medical & Surgical
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
We are committed to providing a caring and supportive environment. You will have many opportunities to learn and enhance your nursing abilities....
-
Casual Café All-rounder in Doncaster (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Jora Local
Category: Waiting Staff
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
A cafe in Doncaster is seeking a casual Café All-rounder (up to 35 hours per week) to join our team.
-
Apprentice Baker (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Bakers Delight Woden Plaza
Category: Bakers & Pastry Chefs
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Bakers Delight - Industry recognised training and standards - flexible working hours - highly reputable franchise - 1 position available
-
Automotive Painter/Prepper (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Carryboy Australia Pty Ltd
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are currently looking for a Fully qualified or 4th year apprentice Painter/Preper to join our team in Rowville, Melbourne on a full time basic.
-
Contractors (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
A1 Building Solutions is a reputable multi-trade contractor which provides residential and commercial property repairs and maintenance services
-
Specialised Cleaning & Restoration Technician (Ballarat & Central Highlands)
Region: Ballarat & Central Highlands
Company: Steamatic Ballarat
Category: Cleaning Services
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: $24-$28 per hour, depending upon applicant
Must be flexible weekdays, weekends; Police check & WWC required; Must be able to perform some heavy lifting. Experience in cleaning essential
-
Store Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Timezone
Category: Management - Store
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Timezone Northland is looking for an inspiring leader who likes to create a FUN environment to join their team!
-
Office manager and supply chain co-ordinator (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Singlepoint BBQ
Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory
Work type: Part Time
Salary: $60,000 - $74,999
Be part of a growing business in an exciting industry Immediate Start Part Time or full time roles available Fantastic hrly rate
-
National Purchasing Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Miller Leith
Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Purchasing Manager required to help deliver quality output, lead sourcing events and manage Supplier Performance.
-
Childcare Educators / Casual (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: BRC Recruitment
Category: Teaching - Early Childhood
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Gain experience working in Sydney's Leading Childcare Centre's enjoying the flexability of casual work to achieve a great work life balance.
-
Senior QA Engineer - Automation (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Scientific Games
Category: Testing & Quality Assurance
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Permanent opportunity for a Senior QA Engineer - Automation with Agile experience to join a Global Gaming Organisation.
-
Senior Business Analyst - Investments, Asset Management, 12 months+ (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Premium IT Recruitment
Category: Business/Systems Analysts
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Process and Gap Analysis, Business Requirements, Software Implementation, Data Warehousing, vendor management, 12 months+ contract
Look for responds for ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.. ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.
Other companies related to ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD.: JAC SULLY PTY LTD | A.C.N. 149 890 504 PTY LTD | RJS POWER SERVICES PTY LTD | LMT GROUP PTY LTD | DAL CONSULTANCY PTY LTD
ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. is registered at 27/06/2002, got ACN as 101149615 and ABN as 288195800781; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 30 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 252,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 724,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. is Holding and Other Investment Offices, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of ORDYNSKI PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
