HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

All companiesBusiness ServicesHEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

Contact data HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-4175-1388 +61-2-4175-1388

Fax: +61-2-9029-3838 +61-2-9029-3838

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

Company Name: HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 096667239
ABN (Australian Business Number): 83096667239
State Registration Number: R56334838
Date of Registration: 01/05/2001
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 963,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 166,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Approx. 50

Previous names of HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

2013. Sausages and other prepared meats
13899915. Pumping of oil and gas wells
20919902. Caviar: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
32110101. Ophthalmic glass, flat
37210206. Hang gliders

Job in HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Financial Accountant - contract (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Allura Partners

    Category: Financial Accounting & Reporting

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    An opportunity presents itself to join a multi billion dollar business that is looking to further grow their team. CBD location and employer of choice

  • Contracts Administrator - MPA Projects (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: BLACK & CO RECRUITMENT PTY LTD

    Category: Contracts Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Salary negotiated on experience.

    MPA have secured some of Sydney's most high profile projects and are looking for CA's to assist in the delivery phase.

  • Leisure and Lifestyle Coordinator | Leading Aged Care Organisation | North Shore (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Lucan Group Pty Ltd

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Are you an experienced, motivated and passionate Leisure and Lifestyle expert? Apply now to join a progressive multi award winning organisation.

  • Receptionist (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: The Old Clare Hotel

    Category: Front Office & Guest Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Full Time Front Office Receptionist role working for the The Old Clare Hotel, part of the Unlimited Collection, international boutique hotel group.

  • Property Underwriter (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Blake Oliver

    Category: Underwriting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client is seeking a proactive, customer service focused & motivated person to join their established Strata Underwriting team in Melbourne

  • Property Managers (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Buxton Pratt Consulting Pty Ltd

    Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $55,000 to $90,000

    Buxton Pratt Consulting have a number of excellent positions in both residential and commercial property management across Melbourne.

  • Digital Executive (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Ellis Jones

    Category: Digital & Search Marketing

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $40,000 - $49,999

    We’re looking for a self-professed social media addict, who loves all things digital, web, and mobile.

  • Industrial Cleaner (Western QLD)

    Region: Western QLD

    Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Our client is Australian owned and one of the largest waste management companies in Australia.

  • Case Worker (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: St John's Youth Services

    Category: Housing & Homelessness Services

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    We are seeking a dynamic, forward thinking Case Worker for our 24/7 youth accommodation service, Ladder Port Adelaide Foyer.

  • Agile Scrum Master (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Dimension Data

    Category: Programme & Project Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Multiple Scrum Masters required for Agile based project delivery for our government client - Baseline Clearance required

  • SALES REPRESENTATIVE (Rockhampton & Capricorn Coast)

    Region: Rockhampton & Capricorn Coast

    Company: Freelance Recruitment

    Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    My client a large National Transport Company is seeking a Sales Representative for the Rockhampton Capricorn Coast Region. Excellent earning potential

  • Sales and Partnership Manager VIC | Outside School Hours Care (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Camp Australia

    Category: New Business Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $100k-$120k base + Bonus + Company Car + Super

    Pride yourself on your ability to scope out and build new and meaningful relationships? Fantastic opportunity now exists to showcase your skills!

Look for responds for HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.. HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.: LEXINGTON BROKING SERVICES PTY LTD | TOSCANA SOLE PTY LTD | CUSHIE TUSHIES PTY. LTD. | CHRISTOPHER J. MILLER PTY LIMITED | OVERSTOCKOUTLET PTY LTD

HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. is registered at 01/05/2001, got ACN as 096667239 and ABN as 83096667239; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 50 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 963,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 166,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. is Business Services, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors HEALTHY SELECTION PTY. LTD.