LEMASA PTY LTD
Contact data LEMASA PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LEMASA PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-7732-3710 +61-2-7732-3710
Fax: +61-3-3212-3694 +61-3-3212-3694
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LEMASA PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LEMASA PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data LEMASA PTY LTD
Previous names of LEMASA PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for LEMASA PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for LEMASA PTY LTD
1521. Single-family housing construction
7997. Membership sports and recreation clubs
20859905. Rum (alcoholic beverage)
22849900. Thread mills, nec
37130207. Dump truck bodies
Job in LEMASA PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for LEMASA PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Mechanical Supervisor (Fabrication) (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Randstad - Construction, Property & Engineering
Category: Supervisors
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: Apply now
4x Mechanical / Fabrication Supervisors required for 4 - 6 week contract with possibility of long term extension
-
Electrician (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Concept Engineering
Category: Electricians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: travel and tool allowance
**Norwest Rapid Transit - Day Shift - $45.00 + travel and tools - RIW card an advantage - ASAP Start!**
-
Marketing and Communications Coordinator - Grade 5, 5 days a week - 9am - 3:30pm (Lismore & Far North Coast)
Region: Lismore & Far North Coast
Company: Parentshop
Category: Marketing Assistants/Coordinators
Work type: Part Time
Salary: n\a
Marketing and Communications Coordinator Based in Byron Bay
-
Area Manager - Retail Training Manager (Northern QLD)
Region: Northern QLD
Company: Hallis
Category: Management - Area/Multi-site
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Exc Salary + Car + super + bonus and career opp
Seeking at talented multi site FMCG business coach to take on this exciting career opportunity with iconic organisation
-
Experienced Underground RC/ITH Drillers (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: First Drilling
Category: Mining - Exploration & Geoscience
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
First Drilling are seeking experienced RC/ITH Drillers
-
Uber Driver Partner (Darwin)
Region: Darwin
Company: UBER
Category: Public Transport & Taxi Services
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: Earn Good Money
Using the Uber app is a great way to earn cash on your schedule. The more you drive, the more you can earn.
-
Receptionist / Office Assistant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Baron + Associates
Category: Administrative Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
• Full time position • Boutique law firm • Sydney CBD location
-
Project Support Officer/ Program Coordinator (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Talent Connect Australia
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $85,000 - $94,999
Amazing brand, that really gives back and makes a difference. Stimulating and rewarding role. Health and education. Great opportunity. Immediate start
-
REVIT Draftsperson (Gold Coast)
Region: Gold Coast
Company: Marble - Expert Recruitment
Category: Architectural Drafting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $65,000 - $75,000 + super
Reputable builder is now on the look for a REVIT Draftsperson to join their established team.
-
Delivery Lead (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: FinXL IT Professional Services
Category: Management
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
One of our key Banking clients is currently implementing improvements to their earlier commitments to their Customer First program- Delivery lead reqd
-
WPP AUNZ - HR & Talent Assistant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: WPP AUNZ Ltd
Category: Consulting & Generalist HR
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
The HR & Talent Assistant is a diverse and exciting position which plays a key role within our small, busy head office Human Resources and Talent
-
Trainee Recruitment Consultant - High earning potential (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Pulse Recruitment
Category: Recruitment - Agency
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $50k - $60k base salary + super + $75k - $85k OTE
We are not looking for prior experience in Recruitment, we want someone from a people engaging environment; Performance driven and hungry for success.
Look for responds for LEMASA PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for LEMASA PTY LTD. Leave a respond for LEMASA PTY LTD. LEMASA PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LEMASA PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact LEMASA PTY LTD
Other companies related to LEMASA PTY LTD: WATERFALL QUARRY LIMITED | GOONDIWINDI HYDRAULICS PTY LTD | BROWNLOW HILL (PROPERTIES) PTY LTD | DOVEGREEN PTY LIMITED | ROSEDALE FARMING PTY LTD
LEMASA PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company LEMASA PTY LTD is registered at 14/05/1999, got ACN as 087589295 and ABN as 16087589295; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data LEMASA PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 10 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 675,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 548,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of LEMASA PTY LTD is Holding and Other Investment Offices, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of LEMASA PTY LTD is not available. Products made in LEMASA PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of LEMASA PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of LEMASA PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
