GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

All companiesUnited States Postal ServiceGREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

Contact data GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-2689-3956 +61-8-2689-3956

Fax: +61-8-7264-1864 +61-8-7264-1864

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

Company Name: GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 081021061
ABN (Australian Business Number): 74081021061
State Registration Number: R36619873
Date of Registration: 10/12/1997
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 974,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 481,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Approx. 300

Previous names of GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

4741. Rental of railroad cars
5078. Refrigeration equipment and supplies
01720000. Grapes
25110103. Chiffoniers and chifforobes
26759901. Chip board, pasted, die-cut: from purchased materials
28359911. Radioactive diagnostic substances
36690000. Communications equipment, nec
76239900. Refrigeration service and repair, nec
80690300. Respiratory hospital
83220500. Family counseling services

Job in GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Finance Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Aston Carter

    Category: Financial Managers & Controllers

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Representing a Melbourne based SaaS business, we are seeking a Finance expert to consult our client on existing processes and systems.

  • Junior Project Manager / Contracts Administrator - Run Your Own Team (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Group Davies Pty Ltd

    Category: Contracts Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $80,000 - $119,999 plus bonus

    Opportunity for a Junior Project Manager / Contract Administrator to start managing their own projects & team. First class offices, culture & projects

  • Project Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: ACRWORLD

    Category: Project Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: up to $170k + super

    Top tier fit out construction business seeking an experienced Project Manager for complex commercial and education projects

  • Project Engineer | Civil Construction | Northern Suburbs (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Aptus Personnel

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $110,000 - $140,000

    Call Axiom on 0404 690 657 | Progression to Senior Project Engineer | Challenge yourself on a mass civil project

  • EL1 Policy Officer (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Hays Policy & Strategy

    Category: Policy, Planning & Regulation

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: EL1

    Be part of the innovation of support programs for Australian Citizens

  • Butcher (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Butchers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Butcher - Adelaide's Finest Supermarkets

  • Forklift Driver (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Programmed Skilled Workforce

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Our major leading client is currently seeking experienced Forklift Operators located in the Western Suburbs of Melbourne.

  • Forklift Driver (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Staff Australia Recruitment Services P/L

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Dandenong location, Reach forklift driving & labouring, day shift, ongoing Monday - Friday role, ASAP start, $25+ per hour role

  • Fieldwork Placement Coordinator – Health and Community Services (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Student Services

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Sydney CBD

  • Cafe/Hospitality and Retail Job Coach - Disabilities (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Multicap

    Category: Aged & Disability Support

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for a dedicated, passionate hospitality & retail Job Coach to support assisted employees. A very rewarding career that empowers others.

  • Service Delivery Manager (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Ignite

    Category: Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Service Delivery Manager- ERP

  • Product Consultant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Harvey Nash

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This is an exciting opportunity for an experienced Product Consultant to work with one of the worlds leading providers of Client Life-cycle Solutions

Look for responds for GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.. GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.: PRIBLON PTY. LTD. | INTELLIGENT IDENTIFICATION PTY LTD | AMISTRAD PTY LTD | TESSA BELL PTY LTD | JENKIN WELDING SERVICES PTY. LTD.

GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. is registered at 10/12/1997, got ACN as 081021061 and ABN as 74081021061; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 300 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 974,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 481,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. is United States Postal Service, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors GREEN RESOURCES PTY. LTD.