PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

All companiesEducational ServicesPLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

Contact data PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

Region: New South Wales

Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-7136-7651 +61-2-7136-7651

Fax: +61-3-6231-8991 +61-3-6231-8991

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD, New South Wales as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

Company Name: PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 000041814
ABN (Australian Business Number): 96000041814
State Registration Number: 01976834
Date of Registration: 29/12/1938
Current Name Start Date: 25/09/2012
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: External administration (in receivership/liquidation)
Current Name: GTP HEYFIELD PTY LTD
Capital: 726,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 775,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 100

Previous names of PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

Kinds of activities for PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

821102. Private elementary and secondary schools
28340602. Liniments
28999921. Food contamination testing or screening kits
31440000. Women's footwear, except athletic
38420411. Foot appliances, orthopedic
51990305. Pet supplies
55610100. Camper and travel trailer dealers
79991404. Fishing boats, party: operation
96210000. Regulation, administration of transportation

Job in PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • NDIS Planners (APS 5 & APS 6) (Ballarat & Central Highlands)

    Region: Ballarat & Central Highlands

    Company: National Disability Insurance Scheme

    Category: Government - Federal

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Salary from $72,686 to $89,741 plus 15.4% super

    Planners are responsible for conducting planning conversations and making reasonable and necessary decisions in accordance with the NDIS Act 2013.

  • Senior Business Analyst - Practice Lead (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Australian Health Practitioner Regulation Agency

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Attractive base salary of $110,609 per annum

    Provide professional expertise and competencies to deliver the change and improvement initiatives

  • Endorsed Enrolled Nurse (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: RSL LifeCare Limited

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Registered Nurse, Enrolled Nurse with AHPRA registration and aged care experience. Weekend and evening catering and barista staff.

  • Boilermakers - Shutdowns (Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara)

    Region: Port Hedland, Karratha & Pilbara

    Company: Western Work Force Pty Ltd

    Category: Welders & Boilermakers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We have immediate Shutdown opportunities for experienced Boilermakers for various sites across Western Australia.

  • Retail Assistant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Pandora

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Joining the team as a Retail Assistant you will help the Store Manager meet targets set for the store and individual goals.

  • CONCRETE AGITATOR DRIVER (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Road Transport

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Full time. Non-Synchro license preffered.

  • Child Protection Practice Leader (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Department of Health and Human Services

    Category: Child Welfare, Youth & Family Services

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Practice Leaders have a specific statutory role in protecting children and young people from harm and promoting their rights and healthy development

  • Town Planner - SME (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Talent – Winner ‘Seek Large Recruitment Agency of the Year’ 3 consecutive years!

    Category: Urban Design & Planning

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Great rate on offer!

    Global telco is seeking a Town Planner on an initial 6 month contract. Great rates on offer, Sydney location.

  • ETL Abinitio Developer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Excelian Ltd.

    Category: Developers/Programmers

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $120,000 - $159,999

    Metadata Hub Reactivation - We require an experienced AbInitio Consultant having good hands on in AbInitio metadata hub.

  • Digital Account Manager - Global Agency (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Appscore

    Category: Agency Account Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Award winning agency! Dynamic, fun team. Amazing CBD office close to public transport. Don't miss this opportunity!

  • Senior Recruitment Consultant (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Hudson

    Category: Recruitment - Agency

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Bonus + Benefits

    Senior Consultant to join Tech and Digital across business and IT change. A chance to fiercely grow mining and utilities for Project Services, WA

  • Business Development Manager – – VIC/TAS (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hikvision Australia Pty Ltd

    Category: New Business Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Hikvision is seeking to fill a role of Business Development Manager based in Melbourne, who will cover the Victoria and Tasmania region.

Look for responds for PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD in social networks

Read all comments for PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD. Leave a respond for PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD. PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD

Other companies related to PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD: HARRY POLLARD PTY LTD | JANE HOLDINGS PTY LTD | J AZZI PTY LTD | COMFORT FURNITURE PTY LTD | WESOCEAN MARINE PTY LTD

PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD (GTP HEYFIELD PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD is registered at 29/12/1938, got ACN as 000041814 and ABN as 96000041814; at the moment company status is external administration (in receivership/liquidation). We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 100 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 726,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 775,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD is Educational Services, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD is not available. Products made in PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 25/09/2012.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD, open vacancies, location of PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD, New South Wales 2026: full company data. Find address PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors PLUMBERS SUPPLIES LTD