PERTH UNITS PTY LTD

Contact data PERTH UNITS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

PERTH UNITS PTY LTD

Region: New South Wales

Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia

Telephone: +61-8-2689-3956 +61-8-2689-3956

Fax: +61-8-7264-1864 +61-8-7264-1864

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of PERTH UNITS PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PERTH UNITS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of PERTH UNITS PTY LTD, New South Wales as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees PERTH UNITS PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data PERTH UNITS PTY LTD

Company Name: PERTH UNITS PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 000319853
ABN (Australian Business Number): 38000319853
State Registration Number: 06402722
Date of Registration: 20/06/1960
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Capital: 974,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 481,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Approx. 300

Previous names of PERTH UNITS PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for PERTH UNITS PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for PERTH UNITS PTY LTD

261101. Pulp mills, chemical and semichemical processing
346900. Metal stampings, nec
363200. Household refrigerators and freezers
599999. Miscellaneous retail stores, nec, nec
22210500. Glass and fiberglass broadwoven fabrics
26210303. Capacitor paper
30810106. Vinyl film and sheet
37110406. Motor homes, self contained, assembly of
38270115. Sighting and fire control equipment, optical
44929903. Shifting of floating equipment within harbors

Job in PERTH UNITS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for PERTH UNITS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Accountant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: RecruitShop

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: EARN a Generous Negotiable Salary + Super

    Utilise Your Taxation or Business Service Account Experience in this Dynamic Role in Greensborough VIC!

  • Business Analyst (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Talent Web Recruitment

    Category: Systems Accounting & IT Audit

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $65 - $85 p.h.

    Here is a chance to get paid well for your Aderant Expert skills. Based in the CBD, excellent Firm and pay. c$75 per hour

  • Member Service Officer (Port Macquarie & Mid North Coast)

    Region: Port Macquarie & Mid North Coast

    Company: Newcastle Permanent Building Society

    Category: Customer Service - Customer Facing

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Highly regarded and well respected, MSO's are responsible for meeting our customer’s financial needs by delivering outstanding member service.

  • SITE SUPERVISOR - TILERS PLUS - SYDNEY METRO (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Beaumont Tiles

    Category: Foreperson/Supervisors

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Great opportunity for an experienced Site Supervisor to oversee tiling remediation projects in Sydney and surrounding suburbs.

  • Civil Engineer - Civil 3D - Christchurch (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: MDRS

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for something a bit different? Help with the continued redevelopment of Christchurch NZ - Relocation assistance and signing bonus offered!

  • Nurse Educator (Perioperative) (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Townsville Hospital and Health Service

    Category: Nursing - Educators & Facilitators

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $107,804 to $117,037 p.a. + benefits

    Provide expert nursing leadership and coordination within a multidisciplinary Perioperative team. TOWNSVILLE

  • St George Hospital - Registered Midwife - Casual Pool (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: I Work for NSW

    Category: Nursing - Midwifery, Neo-Natal, SCN & NICU

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    The Registered Midwife coordinates and delivers high quality midwifery care to patients/clients of the St George Hospital and Health service...

  • Senior Associate / Lawyer - 4+ years' PAE - Family Law (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Engage Personnel

    Category: Family Law

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Depends on Experience

    Work for an amazing firm with a great team culture. They have an excellent reputation in the market with both clients and employees!

  • Store Manager Gungahlin (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: cex

    Category: Management - Store

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We have ambitious expansion plans, so the growth opportunities are endless. Will you be our next Area Manager?

  • Warehouse Operator (Launceston & North East)

    Region: Launceston & North East

    Company: Rayner Transport Pty Ltd

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    A position is available to a suitable candidate in the role of a warehouse operator.

  • Teacher - Sarah Redfern Public School (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: I Work for NSW

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Sarah Redfern Public School is set in the dynamic south western suburb of Minto. We are a growing and changing community that values high standards...

  • Administration all rounder (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: JTC Technology

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $20 - $29.99 per hour

    Seeking an enthusiastic, driven applicants for a full or part time opportunity (4 -5 days).

Look for responds for PERTH UNITS PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for PERTH UNITS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for PERTH UNITS PTY LTD. PERTH UNITS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location PERTH UNITS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PERTH UNITS PTY LTD

Other companies related to PERTH UNITS PTY LTD: PHOENIX DISCOUNT WHOLESALERS PTY LTD | NICTA LOGISTICS PTY LTD | THE CASTLEREAGH STRATA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | STRUCTURAL CIVIL & LOGISTICS PTY LTD | AUSSIE PAWS LIMITED

PERTH UNITS PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company PERTH UNITS PTY LTD is registered at 20/06/1960, got ACN as 000319853 and ABN as 38000319853; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data PERTH UNITS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 300 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 974,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 481,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of PERTH UNITS PTY LTD is Rubber and Miscellaneous Plastic Products, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of PERTH UNITS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in PERTH UNITS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of PERTH UNITS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of PERTH UNITS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

PERTH UNITS PTY LTD, New South Wales 2026: full company data. Find address PERTH UNITS PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, PERTH UNITS PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors PERTH UNITS PTY LTD