MILLSEA PTY LTD
Contact data MILLSEA PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MILLSEA PTY LTD
Region: New South Wales
Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia
Telephone: +61-3-4804-2165 +61-3-4804-2165
Fax: +61-7-3521-2810 +61-7-3521-2810
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MILLSEA PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MILLSEA PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data MILLSEA PTY LTD
Previous names of MILLSEA PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for MILLSEA PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for MILLSEA PTY LTD
344605. Channels, louvers, and registers
799907. Shooting facilities and archery lanes
14469903. Enamel sand mining
20449904. Enriched rice (vitamin and mineral fortified)
32699903. Heater parts, pottery
37110304. Scout cars (motor vehicles), assembly of
39990302. Down (feathers)
51480201. Potatoes, fresh
65120201. Shopping center, property operation only
75490202. Sun roof installation, automotive
Job in MILLSEA PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for MILLSEA PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Intermediate Accountant $70-60K. Review not what you expected? (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: AccountantJobs.com.au
Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Call/SMS Amy 0438 722 264 to discuss
Instant salary increase. Full CA support - financially as well as additional resources and mentoring. Intermediate to work with T/O $200M+
-
Customer Service Officer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Essential Appointments
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Utilise your Customer Service skills to win this great role located in the Hills District.
-
Sonographer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Your World Healthcare
Category: Medical Imaging
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $70,000 - $89,999
Your World Healthcare are looking to recruit experienced Sonographer for locum and permanent roles across the UK
-
Casual Cook in Paddington (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Jora Local
Category: Chefs/Cooks
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
A bar/pub/restaurant in Paddington is seeking a casual Cook (up to 25 hours per week) to join our team.
-
Audio Visual Casual Crew (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Brisbane Sound Group
Category: Technicians
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Brisbane Sound Group is looking for reliable casual production crew for various events.
-
Storeman/Internal Sales (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: AdMerch
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Right now we need a new casual team member in our Marleston warehouse.
-
Retail Team Members Rebel Rouse Hill (New Store Opening) (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Super Retail Group
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We don’t just sell products; we’re about inspiring our customers to get the most out of their leisure time and we want the same for our team.
-
Experienced Warehouse Assistant (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: The Recruitment Alternative
Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Seeking an experienced Warehouse Assistant with forklift experience to join a friendly team in an Australian owned and operated business.
-
Early Childhood Room Leader (Educational Leader) (Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast)
Region: Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast
Company: Sylvanvale
Category: Teaching - Early Childhood
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Mikarie Child Care Centre is currently seeking passionate and qualified full time Early Childhood Room Leader & Educational Leader!
-
ArchiCAD Draftsperson (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Marble - Expert Recruitment
Category: Architectural Drafting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $70,000 - $75,000 + super
Currently seeking a talented ArchiCAD drafty to join this fantastic team!
-
DTC - Pre-sales and Transformation Lead (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: DXC
Category: Sales - Pre & Post
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Leading change with DXC Digital Transformation Centre, partnering with Swinburne University. Applying latest digital design & innovation for clients
-
Software Developer (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Cox Automotive Australia
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
We are on the hunt for a Software Developer to help with a key project to review, stabalise & enhance an existing code base. Altona North location.
Look for responds for MILLSEA PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for MILLSEA PTY LTD. Leave a respond for MILLSEA PTY LTD. MILLSEA PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MILLSEA PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact MILLSEA PTY LTD
Other companies related to MILLSEA PTY LTD: EASTSIDE COLLISION CENTRE PTY LTD | HCL SUPER FUND PTY. LTD. | MODCON PTY LTD | WYATT LOH PTY. LTD. | WOONONA MEDICAL IMAGING SERVICES PTY LTD
MILLSEA PTY LTD (IGUANA FILM PRODUCTIONS PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company MILLSEA PTY LTD is registered at 18/11/1981, got ACN as 002301608 and ABN as 70002301608; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data MILLSEA PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 200 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 880,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 595,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of MILLSEA PTY LTD is Food Stores, including 10 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of MILLSEA PTY LTD is not available. Products made in MILLSEA PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 09/05/1986.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of MILLSEA PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of MILLSEA PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
