FELSGRILL PTY LTD

Contact data FELSGRILL PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

FELSGRILL PTY LTD

Region: New South Wales

Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-9202-5312 +61-2-9202-5312

Fax: +61-7-7380-6904 +61-7-7380-6904

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of FELSGRILL PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "FELSGRILL PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of FELSGRILL PTY LTD, New South Wales as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees FELSGRILL PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data FELSGRILL PTY LTD

Company Name: FELSGRILL PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 002773864
ABN (Australian Business Number): 53002773864
State Registration Number: 33706643
Date of Registration: 25/05/1984
Current Name Start Date: 16/01/1985
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Current Name: MASSEY & MASSEY PTY LTD
Capital: 154,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 78,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Approx. 500

Previous names of FELSGRILL PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for FELSGRILL PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for FELSGRILL PTY LTD

075199. Livestock services, except veterinary, nec
25310101. Blackboards, wood
37310112. Tenders, ships: building and repairing
39110303. Mountings, gold or silver: pens, leather goods, etc.
51450103. Toppings, soda fountain
76290203. Electronic equipment repair

Job in FELSGRILL PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for FELSGRILL PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Purchasing Coordinator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Metro Staffing Solutions

    Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    We are currently seeking a Purchasing Coordinator for a 4 week assignment, based near Parramatta!

  • Deputy Principal (Teaching and Learning) (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Kolbe Catholic College

    Category: Teaching - Secondary

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Seeking a suitably qualified and committed educator who will play a key leadership role in the Kolbe Catholic College community.

  • Tableau Consultant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: FourQuarters Recruitment

    Category: Consultants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Competitive

    Tableau Consultant required for one of Australia's leading enterprises to carry out a Tableau installation and training

  • Technology Architect - Big Data (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Genesis IT&T P/L

    Category: Architects

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Hadoop data engineer/developer should have minimum of 4-8 years of total IT experience with at least 2 big data project development

  • Data Analyst (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hays Information Technology

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Great opportunity for someone to start and grow in a bank - 2 to 3 years experience with SAS needed

  • Sound Designer Extraordinaire (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Sandbox Productions

    Category: Other

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Opportunity to lead an experienced team of sound designers to create amazing work.

Look for responds for FELSGRILL PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for FELSGRILL PTY LTD. Leave a respond for FELSGRILL PTY LTD. FELSGRILL PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location FELSGRILL PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact FELSGRILL PTY LTD

Other companies related to FELSGRILL PTY LTD: VICTORIAN CORRECTIONAL INFRASTRUCTURE PARTNERSHIP PTY LTD | SAMAZAN FAMILY SUPER PTY LTD | JOMIGEC PTY LTD | BRILLIANT (AUST) PTY LTD | HPS PHARMACIES (IVF) PTY LTD

FELSGRILL PTY LTD (MASSEY & MASSEY PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company FELSGRILL PTY LTD is registered at 25/05/1984, got ACN as 002773864 and ABN as 53002773864; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data FELSGRILL PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 154,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 78,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as perfect.
The main activity of FELSGRILL PTY LTD is Museums, Art Galleries and Botanical and Zoological Gardens, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of FELSGRILL PTY LTD is not available. Products made in FELSGRILL PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 16/01/1985.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of FELSGRILL PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of FELSGRILL PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

FELSGRILL PTY LTD, New South Wales 2026: full company data. Find address FELSGRILL PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, FELSGRILL PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors FELSGRILL PTY LTD