TRECAR PTY LTD
Contact data TRECAR PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
TRECAR PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-3-6116-4522 +61-3-6116-4522
Fax: +61-7-7039-7127 +61-7-7039-7127
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of TRECAR PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TRECAR PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data TRECAR PTY LTD
Previous names of TRECAR PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for TRECAR PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for TRECAR PTY LTD
23110200. Coats, overcoats and vests
29929900. Lubricating oils and greases, nec
33660000. Copper foundries
35310810. Plows: construction, excavating, and grading
38250323. Resistance measuring equipment
Job in TRECAR PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for TRECAR PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Junior Accounts Payable (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Pattison & Walker
Category: Accounts Payable
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
An exciting opportunity for a Junior Accounts Payable Officer to join an ASX listed business in a role with genuine scope for career progression
-
Mental Health Nurse - Mothers and Children (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: The Jobseeker Agency
Category: Nursing - Community, Maternal & Child Health
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $38-41 per hour plus super and penalty rates
We are recruiting for an experienced Mental Health Nurse in a service that supports mum's with mental illness and their young children.
-
Assistant Manager / City dining at its best / $65K+ (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: FutureYou
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Coordinate and lead this F.O.H team as you contribute and create memorable dining experiences for CBD corporate clientele.
-
Development Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Command Group
Category: Retail & Property Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Up to $160K
Excellent opportunity for a established DM or ADM to work with a growing Developer. Their projects have trippled in the last six months.
-
Artarmon Area Real Estate Receptionist - $60,000 Package (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Christian Adam Recruitment
Category: Administration
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
EXCLUSIVELY LISTED with JEREMY ELMOWY of CHRISTIAN ADAM. Please call (02) 9331 4477 or 0414 819 400 - [email protected]
-
Gas Fitter (LPG Dispenser) Technician (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Air & Gas Industries
Category: Technicians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We currently have a full time position available for a LP Gas Technician/Mechanical fitter to join our Service team based in Sydney NSW.
-
Mechanical Plumber (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Marble - Expert Recruitment
Category: Plumbers
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Our client is a well established plumbing company that needs mechanical plumbers in GREENSBOROUGH and DANDENONG
-
ELECTRICIANS (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Ampcontrol Pty Limited
Category: Electricians
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for focused and highly skilled Electricians to join our Tomago workshop on a permanent basis - excellent long term career potential
-
Customer Sales and Service Representative - Morley (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Repco Australia - A Division of GPC Asia Pacific
Category: Retail Assistants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Our team differentiates itself from our competitors through the customer service we provide. Contribute to the store performance. Grow your career!
-
Heavy Diesel Fitter - Permanent Positions (Mackay & Coalfields)
Region: Mackay & Coalfields
Company: Stellar Recruitment
Category: Mining - Engineering & Maintenance
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Mackay based Fitters required for a busy workshop. Permanent roles - Long term - Penalty rates & Career development!
-
General Manager - Public Affairs and Communication (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Korn Ferry Futurestep
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
The GM will lead the Public Affairs and Communications teams and strategy
-
Business Development Executive (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Coca-Cola Amatil
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Fantastic opportunity for an experienced sales professional with exceptional time management skills to join our field sales team
Look for responds for TRECAR PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for TRECAR PTY LTD. Leave a respond for TRECAR PTY LTD. TRECAR PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location TRECAR PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact TRECAR PTY LTD
Other companies related to TRECAR PTY LTD: BEGASH PTY LTD | POPATI PTY LTD | PEPPER AND PALM PTY LTD | FRANCHISE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD | EUGENE YNJ PTY LTD
TRECAR PTY LTD is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company TRECAR PTY LTD is registered at 18/05/2013, got ACN as 163831221 and ABN as 615478515625; at the moment company status is de-registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data TRECAR PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 60 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 512,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 716,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of TRECAR PTY LTD is Forestry, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of TRECAR PTY LTD is not available. Products made in TRECAR PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of TRECAR PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of TRECAR PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
