VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD
Contact data VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD
Region: New South Wales
Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-6397-8179 +61-2-6397-8179
Fax: +61-7-6195-5159 +61-7-6195-5159
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD
Previous names of VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD
23290300. Men's and boys' athletic uniforms
23890203. Clergymen's vestments
51599905. Hops
53999905. Surplus and salvage stores
75490302. Towing, mobile homes
Job in VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Accounts Payable (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Hays Accountancy & Finance
Category: Accounts Payable
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Melbourne Jobs - Accounting Jobs - Accounts Payable - Permanent Opportunity - Construction Industry
-
Inbound Telesales Consultant | Parramatta Region | (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Sinclair Recruitment Pty Ltd
Category: Sales - Inbound
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $50K + Super + Uncapped Comms - Parramatta Area
Utilise your pre-existing telesales experience and unite with a global leader. Say goodbye to cold calling & full product training provided!
-
Site Supervisor - Residential - ACT (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Design & Build
Category: Foreperson/Supervisors
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $110k
This is a prime opportunity to step into a Supervisor position working for a leading residential builder.
-
Ecogroup Project Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Project Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Commercial Kitchen delivery and installation Project Manager required for our rapidly growing business
-
Tasmanian Manager - Venarchie (Launceston & North East)
Region: Launceston & North East
Company: Fulton Hogan Pty Ltd
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Are you looking to lead a local business? Our Tas Manager role may be for you.
-
Research Engineer (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: CSIRO
Category: Government - Federal
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Work with data to gain insights into real world problems.
-
Occupational Therapist - Full Time (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: MetroRehab Hospital
Category: Physiotherapy, OT & Rehabilitation
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Occupational Therapist needed to join our vibrant, dynamic Allied Health team at a private rehabilitation hospital in the Inner West.
-
Pharmacist in Charge | Oncology (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: Frontline Health Brisbane
Category: Pharmacy
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Be a part of the growing team in sunny Brisbane with multiple opportunities available for experienced Pharmacist!
-
Business Manager (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: ICCPM
Category: Office Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for an office all-rounder to join our small team - here is an opportunity to use your diverse skills and make the role your own.
-
JUNIOR JAVA DEVELOPER | 1-2 Years Experience (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: M&T Resources
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Excellent base + super
Join this highly experienced development team with a fantastic work environment and grow your career with this industry leader.
-
Project Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Kennards Hire
Category: Programme & Project Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
End to end project management of BI and Big Data projects - 12 month FTC
-
Trade Counter / Phone Sales Coordinator - Industrial & Construction Distribution (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: United Fasteners Australia Pty Ltd
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are seeking a reliable, self-motivated person for a senior Trade Counter/Phone Sales role, servicing our customers for a leading distributor.
Look for responds for VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD. Leave a respond for VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD. VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD
Other companies related to VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD: SYDNEY EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING LTD | ROGER MOORE SPLICING PTY LTD | URBANEST CITY ROAD PTY LTD | KOKORO SPORTS PTY LTD | MAKE IT MANUFACTURING PTY LIMITED
VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD (BERG BENNETT PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD is registered at 25/09/1986, got ACN as 003171793 and ABN as 20003171793; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 200 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 540,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 855,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD is Paper and Allied Products, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD is not available. Products made in VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 25/08/2000.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of VENTAIR ENGINEERING PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
