ALTUMPRO PTY LTD

Contact data ALTUMPRO PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ALTUMPRO PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-4140-4528 +61-2-4140-4528

Fax: +61-8-5726-9712 +61-8-5726-9712

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ALTUMPRO PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ALTUMPRO PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of ALTUMPRO PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ALTUMPRO PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data ALTUMPRO PTY LTD

Company Name: ALTUMPRO PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 609348218
ABN (Australian Business Number): 89609348218
State Registration Number: R40223388
Date of Registration: 17/11/2015
Current Name Start Date: 07/11/2018
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Current Name: GLOBALGEN PTY LTD
Capital: 472,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 865,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 40

Previous names of ALTUMPRO PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for ALTUMPRO PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for ALTUMPRO PTY LTD

176100. Roofing, siding, and sheetmetal work
208201. Malt beverage products
239602. Apparel findings and trimmings
367299. Printed circuit boards, nec
809399. Specialty outpatient clinics, nec, nec
10610400. Tungsten ores mining
34699908. Machine parts, stamped or pressed metal
38290103. Fuel mixture indicators, aircraft engine
50510202. Black plate, iron or steel

Job in ALTUMPRO PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for ALTUMPRO PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Machine Operator (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: Randstad - Industrial

    Category: Plant & Machinery Operators

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Randstad Canberra is currently recruiting for an experienced machine operator to work in the ACT.

  • Level 2 Traffic Controllers (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Altus Traffic

    Category: Other

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Major events and new contracts. Experienced Traffic Controllers wanted for day, night and weekend work. Penalty rates and allowances paid. Start now.

  • Associate Midwife Unit Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Western Health

    Category: Nursing - Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Seeking an experienced Associate Midwife Unit Manager (AMUM) for our Maternity Service unit at Sunshine Hospital on a permanent basis

  • Optometric Assistant / Optical Dispenser (Cairns & Far North)

    Region: Cairns & Far North

    Company: EyecarePlus Clifton Beach

    Category: Optical

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Optometric Assistant / Optical Dispenser to work in a busy practice located on Cairns northern beaches.

  • Qualified Electrician - Commercial Experience (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Skill Hire WA

    Category: Electricians

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Hourly Rate $32 - 38ph

    A reputable organisation specialising in commercial electrical services is seeking a capable Qualified Electrician to join them for an on-going term.

  • Storeman/Internal Sales (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: AdMerch

    Category: Retail Assistants

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Right now we need a new casual team member in our Marleston warehouse.

  • Cement Powder Tanker Driver - HC Licence Required $39 per hour (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Adecco

    Category: Road Transport

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Deliver cement powder to various sites Follow a run schedule making deliveries Maintaining the quality & integrity of product during delivery.

  • Entry Level Beef Processing Positions (Somerset & Lockyer)

    Region: Somerset & Lockyer

    Company: Kilcoy Pastoral Company Limited

    Category: Assembly & Process Work

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    KPC has permanent/stable, entry level labouring positions available in our Production Floors. Experience not required, extra days & overtime available

  • Fitness Instructor/Personal Trainer - UNSW Fitness & Aquatic Centre (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: YMCA

    Category: Fitness & Personal Training

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Looking for enthusiastic, passionate & experienced Fitness Instructors who will also be willing and committed to undertake Personal Training sessions!

  • Administrator | Local Government | 3 Months Contract (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Page Personnel Office Support

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: competitive hourly rate

    Work-life balance Competitive hourly rate Immediate Start

  • Payroll, Accounts & Administration Assistant (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Payroll, Accounts & Administration Assistant for established plant and labour hire company

  • Mid Market Account Executive (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Salient Group

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $120 - 150K OTE

    Want to work with the fastest growing software vendor in APAC right now? Opportunity to travel to the US, accelerated career into enterprise!

Look for responds for ALTUMPRO PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for ALTUMPRO PTY LTD. Leave a respond for ALTUMPRO PTY LTD. ALTUMPRO PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ALTUMPRO PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ALTUMPRO PTY LTD

Other companies related to ALTUMPRO PTY LTD: MARGET ENGINEERING PTY. LTD. | CENTRAL COMBINED GROUP PTY LTD | ANDREW DAVIES PTY LTD | HORIZON TEMPUS PTY LTD | GRIGG BROTHERS PTY LTD

ALTUMPRO PTY LTD (GLOBALGEN PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company ALTUMPRO PTY LTD is registered at 17/11/2015, got ACN as 609348218 and ABN as 89609348218; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data ALTUMPRO PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 472,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 865,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of ALTUMPRO PTY LTD is Heavy Construction, Except Building Construction - Contractors, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of ALTUMPRO PTY LTD is not available. Products made in ALTUMPRO PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 07/11/2018.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of ALTUMPRO PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of ALTUMPRO PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

ALTUMPRO PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address ALTUMPRO PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, ALTUMPRO PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ALTUMPRO PTY LTD