WWFT PTY LTD

Contact data WWFT PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

WWFT PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-2-2120-6272 +61-2-2120-6272

Fax: +61-3-2891-6976 +61-3-2891-6976

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of WWFT PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "WWFT PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of WWFT PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees WWFT PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data WWFT PTY LTD

Company Name: WWFT PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 160691654
ABN (Australian Business Number): 94160691654
State Registration Number: R41272583
Date of Registration: 09/10/2012
Current Name Start Date: 31/10/2013
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Current Name: WORKFIT CONNECT PTY LTD
Capital: 100,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Approx. 165,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 400

Previous names of WWFT PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for WWFT PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for WWFT PTY LTD

5082. Construction and mining machinery
5992. Florists
348299. Small arms ammunition, nec
732299. Adjustment and collection services, nec
32749902. Dolomitic lime, dead-burned dolomite
36749912. Stud bases or mounts for semiconductor devices
54990103. Vitamin food stores
76999912. Umbrella repair shop

Job in WWFT PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for WWFT PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Payroll officer (Gold Coast)

    Region: Gold Coast

    Company: Direct Personnel Services

    Category: Payroll

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Payroll and Accounts Receivable. Manage a weekly payroll run of up to 200 staff.

  • Mortgage Broker - Trainee (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Randstad - Business Support

    Category: Mortgages

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Whether you're new to the industry or have had some previous exposure, your journey to establishing a career as a mortgage broker starts here!

  • Dental Assistant/Dental Receptionist Inner-north Brisbane (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Dental

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Dental Nurse/Receptionist - Inner-north Brisbane

  • Assistant in Nursing (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Opal Specialist Aged Care

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    A rewarding opportunity for Assistants in Nursing to work for Australia's largest Aged Care provider at our Oceanview facility!

  • Mechanic / Technician - Automotive Industry (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Motor Staff

    Category: Automotive Trades

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Prestige brand franchised new car dealership located in the St George area of Sydney seeks an experienced Tech for a well rewarded role.

  • Electronic Assembler - Defence Industry (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hays Trades & Labour

    Category: Assembly & Process Work

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Defence industry job - Closes to Public transport - Long-term opportunity available

  • After School Care Coordinator - Wagga Wagga (Wagga Wagga & Riverina)

    Region: Wagga Wagga & Riverina

    Company: Extend (Australia)

    Category: Childcare & Outside School Hours Care

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    Work in a quality Before and After School Care program. Great work-life balance and opportunity to build positive relationships.

  • Project Officer (Part time role) (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Talent – Winner ‘Seek Large Recruitment Agency of the Year’ 3 consecutive years!

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: Competitive

    To assist senior staff in the preparation of proposals and other documentation for a range of business activities.

  • Administration Executive/Receptionist (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Raine & Horne Commercial

    Category: Administrative Assistants

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Your impeccable attention to detail skills and mature disposition will be highly regarded within this unique team environment.

  • Release Lead (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Paxus Australia Pty Ltd

    Category: Management

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: !!

    Champion the implementation of quality assurance and deployment management.with one of Australia's IT giants

  • Network Engineer (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Tecala Group Pty Limited

    Category: Engineering - Network

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    We're a fast growing Australian business, focused on our customers and we require a well versed Network Engineer to join our growing Network Operation

  • 1st/2nd Level Helpdesk Officer (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Professional Search Group

    Category: Help Desk & IT Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Join one of Perth's best cloud providers with fantastic career development

Look for responds for WWFT PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for WWFT PTY LTD. Leave a respond for WWFT PTY LTD. WWFT PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location WWFT PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact WWFT PTY LTD

Other companies related to WWFT PTY LTD: HARECK NOMINEES PTY. LTD. | HARBERS SUPER FUND PTY LTD | TBOTB THE BEST OF THE BEST PTY LTD | BORAC ROVER PTY LTD | OFFSHORE SAFETY SOLUTIONS PTY LTD

WWFT PTY LTD (WORKFIT CONNECT PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company WWFT PTY LTD is registered at 09/10/2012, got ACN as 160691654 and ABN as 94160691654; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data WWFT PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 100,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 165,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of WWFT PTY LTD is Industrial and Commercial Machinery and Computer Equipment, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of WWFT PTY LTD is not available. Products made in WWFT PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 31/10/2013.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of WWFT PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of WWFT PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

WWFT PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address WWFT PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, WWFT PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors WWFT PTY LTD