CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD
Contact data CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-7670-1504 +61-2-7670-1504
Fax: +61-8-8459-4124 +61-8-8459-4124
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD
Previous names of CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD
3151. Leather gloves and mittens
335301. Aluminum sheet and strip
10610302. Molybdite mining
26210602. Card paper
28999905. Carbon removing solvent
34710107. Plating of metals or formed products
50789901. Condensing units, refrigeration
58129903. Caterers
Job in CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Business Services Supervisor / Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Hays Accountancy & Finance
Category: Taxation
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
5 partner firm seeking motivated accountant to supervise team of accountants and progress to partnership
-
Mobile Lender (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Randstad - Banking & Financial Services
Category: Mortgages
Work type: Full Time
Salary: uncapped bonus/comms
This is your opportunity to utilise your existing experience & networks in home loan sales to join one of Australia's best employers.
-
Manager/ Senior Manager - Operational Risk (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Robert Walters
Category: Compliance & Risk
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $120k - $150k p.a. + super
A prestigious Australian bank is seeking a risk professional to work as part of a new line one risk management team with global coverage.
-
Associate Nurse Unit Manager (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: St. Vincent’s Hospital Melbourne (Ltd)
Category: Nursing - Theatre & Recovery
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
An opportunity currently exists for Associate Nurse Unit Managers (ANUM) to join our team in the Operating Theatre on a permanent full time basis.
-
Gaming Host (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: Canberra Southern Cross Club
Category: Gaming
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
To ensure excellent customer service, gaming regulation compliance and a safe and hygienic working environment
-
Property Legal Secretary (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: boutique legal recruitment
Category: Legal Secretaries
Work type: Full Time
Salary: An attractive salary you deserve!
Newly created role - no shoes to fill! Join a highly reputable firm with a fantastic culture, attractive $$ & excellent resources!
-
Automotive Sales Representative (Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges)
Region: Bendigo, Goldfields & Macedon Ranges
Company: BURSON
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Currently looking for an experienced and energetic customer focused Sales Representative to join our team
-
Heavy Vehicle Diesel Fitter (Cairns & Far North)
Region: Cairns & Far North
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We require a Qualified Diesel Fitter for our Innisfail branch who will take a proactive approach to our business and client's needs.
-
Senior Marketing Specialist (Brisbane)
Region: Brisbane
Company: ACE AVIATION
Category: Digital & Search Marketing
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for a candidate who is passionate about new trends & technologies to enter into a rapidly growing sector of DRONE technology.
-
Head of Department & Teacher positions - multiple roles across subject areas (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Smart Education Sydney
Category: Teaching - Secondary
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Early Career Teachers and Experienced Teachers are encouraged to apply.
-
Childcare Educators | Freshwater | Bluey's Treehouse (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Guardian Early Learning Group
Category: Teaching - Early Childhood
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: Amazing career opportunity!
Our beautiful centre in Freshwater is looking for casual educators. Casual work offers work/life balance and a chance to work in multiple locations.
-
Switchboard Receptionist (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Fernway Partners
Category: Receptionists
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Growing international online business is seeking an experienced Receptionist to assist them through a busy growth period.
Look for responds for CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD. Leave a respond for CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD. CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD
Other companies related to CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD: SUBURBAN & RURAL INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD. | DANSKI PTY LTD | YOGA VINE PTY LTD | AUSTRALIAN EXPATRIATE SERVICES PTY LTD | CEASAR PTY LTD
CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD (LGC 2 PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD is registered at 10/11/2009, got ACN as 140481269 and ABN as 81140481269; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 500 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 134,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 629,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as low.
The main activity of CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD is Printing, Publishing and Allied Industries, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD is not available. Products made in CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 09/07/2013.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of CLEARMAKE ELECTRO PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
