BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD

Contact data BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-4775-9619 +61-7-4775-9619

Fax: +61-7-3962-9767 +61-7-3962-9767

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD"? - Contact us!

We found such data of BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD, n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD

Company Name: BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD
ACN (Australian Company Number): 105070451
ABN (Australian Business Number): 87105070451
State Registration Number: R95528564
Date of Registration: 12/06/2003
Current Name Start Date: 11/07/2016
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Current Name: BOWMANS RAIL PTY LTD
Capital: 458,000 AUD
Sales, per year: More 93,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Less 80

Previous names of BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD

Kinds of activities for BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD

3674. Semiconductors and related devices
239204. Tablecloths and table settings
28449903. Manicure preparations
32910706. Whetstones, artificial
54319900. Fruit and vegetable markets, nec
79991303. Gambling machines, operation

Job in BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Estimator - Commercial (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Now Careers Pty Ltd

    Category: Estimating

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Upto $200k +

    Intermediate Level Estimator required for busy Top Tier National Builder - Commercial Projects up to $100M - Join an established team of 4.

  • Project Engineer | Gippsland (West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley)

    Region: West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley

    Company: Austcorp Executive

    Category: Project Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $140k - $160k + Super + Benefits

    Project Engineer - Deliver mining & earthworks projects excellent safety record 400 employees diverse culture

  • Resource Officer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Randstad - Business Support

    Category: Government - State

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Randstad is proud to be partnering with a prominent state government department to recruit for a resource officer within an IT team.

  • Litigation Lawyer - SA level (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Burgess Paluch Legal Recruitment

    Category: Litigation & Dispute Resolution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Rare opportunity with a top Sydney firm. Play a key role in this disputes team acting for everyday people as well as leading local companies.

  • Pump Fitter for ongoing lifestyle roster - Saraji Mine (Mackay & Coalfields)

    Region: Mackay & Coalfields

    Company: Entire Recruitment

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Our heavy machinery client has a rare opportunity for 2 Pump Fitters to commence immediately in ongoing roles at Saraji Mine on a 5/4 roster.

  • Occupational Hygiene Technician (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: OHMS Hygiene

    Category: Health, Safety & Environment

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    We are looking for highly experienced hygiene technicians. The role is Pilbara or Goldfields based with requirements to be on rosters - 2/1 or 8/6

  • Frac Operator (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: NES Global Talent

    Category: Oil & Gas - Operations

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Competitive

    NES Global Talent has partnered with several multi-national Oil and Gas service providers to source the top talent available within the Australian

  • C# Developer Commodities and Equities Technology - Investment Bank (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Xpand Group Pty Ltd

    Category: Corporate Development

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    C# Developer Commodities and Equities Technology - Investment Bank

  • STORES / PURCHASING OFFICER (Bunbury & South West)

    Region: Bunbury & South West

    Company: South West Personnel

    Category: Purchasing, Procurement & Inventory

    Work type: Casual/Vacation

    Salary: n\a

    This is an exciting opportunity for a suitably qualified and experienced Stores / Purchasing Officer to play an important support role.

  • Store Person - Afternoon Shift (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Logical Staffing Solutions

    Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $39 - $40 p.h.

    Our client is currently searching for experienced Store Persons on Afternoon shift to join their busy operation in Derrimut.

  • SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Skindeep medi-spas

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $65,000 - $69,999

    Develop the sales and marketing strategy of the existing clinics in order to maximise sales revenue, profit and company objectives

  • BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: M.TECH PRODUCTS AUST PTY LIMITED

    Category: Account & Relationship Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting opportunity has arisen to join a highly successful Asia Pacific IT distributor focusing on IT Security and Application Delivery solutions.

Look for responds for BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD in social networks

Read all comments for BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD. Leave a respond for BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD. BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD

Other companies related to BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD: MUBRAK HOLDINGS PTY. LTD. | ALBANY HILLS RADIUS MEDICAL PTY LTD | THE SABIAN MANDAEAN ASSOCIATION IN AUSTRALIA LIMITED | ADLIN FINANCIAL PTY LTD | JLH MANAGEMENT PTY. LTD.

BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD (BOWMANS RAIL PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD is registered at 12/06/2003, got ACN as 105070451 and ABN as 87105070451; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 80 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 458,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 93,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as negative.
The main activity of BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD is Museums, Art Galleries and Botanical and Zoological Gardens, including 6 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD is not available. Products made in BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 11/07/2016.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD, n/a 2026: full company data. Find address BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD, phone, email, website credits, responds, BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BOWMANS INTERMODAL PTY LTD