DEMITO PTY. LTD.

All companiesEating and Drinking PlacesDEMITO PTY. LTD.

Contact data DEMITO PTY. LTD.: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DEMITO PTY. LTD.

Region: n/a

Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia

Telephone: +61-3-9115-1817 +61-3-9115-1817

Fax: +61-8-5495-8633 +61-8-5495-8633

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DEMITO PTY. LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DEMITO PTY. LTD."? - Contact us!

We found such data of DEMITO PTY. LTD., n/a as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DEMITO PTY. LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data DEMITO PTY. LTD.

Company Name: DEMITO PTY. LTD.
ACN (Australian Company Number): 096562775
ABN (Australian Business Number): 90096562775
State Registration Number: R61723632
Date of Registration: 19/04/2001
Current Name Start Date: 04/05/2012
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Current Name: CITIWIDE ENGINEERING PTY LTD
Capital: 312,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 780,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Approx. 40

Previous names of DEMITO PTY. LTD.

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for DEMITO PTY. LTD.

Kinds of activities for DEMITO PTY. LTD.

09129906. Menhaden, catching of
20799901. Cooking oils, except corn: vegetable refined
35640102. Air purification equipment
36340113. Percolators, electric
80210200. Dental clinics and offices

Job in DEMITO PTY. LTD.: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for DEMITO PTY. LTD. now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Accountant (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Hays Accountancy & Finance

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Work closely with the Partners, Business Services Managers, across a variety of industries.

  • Business Service Accountant (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Randstad Australia

    Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $100k - $140k p.a.

    Fantastic and unique opportunity to shape the future of this business

  • Leading Hand (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Private Advertiser

    Category: Foreperson/Supervisors

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Experienced Leading Hand required across multiple sites in Metropolitan Melbourne.

  • Senior 12D Civil Designer $121 - $88k. Pilot your Team? (Cairns & Far North)

    Region: Cairns & Far North

    Company: ENGINEERJOBS.com.au

    Category: Civil/Structural Engineering

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: Confidentially call / text Roger 0418494245

    Large scale Civil Works and Subdivisions. Motivating technology, office structure and culture. Lead and drive the design team.

  • Pharmacy Assistant (Perth)

    Region: Perth

    Company: Inglewood Amcal Chemist

    Category: Pharmacy

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Inglewood Amcal Chemist is seeking a motivated experienced Pharmacy Assistant to join our friendly pharmacy team in a full-time role.

  • Enrolled Nurse - Transitional Aged Care Program (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: I Work for NSW

    Category: Nursing - Aged Care

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    Working under the guidance of the Registered Nurse, the Enrolled Nurse will provide care that is focussed on low intensity rehabilitation for...

  • Full Time Experienced Chef - The Rose Fitzroy (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Harry & Frankie

    Category: Chefs/Cooks

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    An exciting opportunity exists for an experienced Chef to join our small, passionate team at one of Fitzroys favorite pubs The Rose Hotel.

  • Maintenance Tradespeople - Newcastle Power Project (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)

    Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter

    Company: Downer EDI Limited

    Category: Fitters, Turners & Machinists

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Newcastle vacancies currently exist for experienced maintenance Tradespeople with experience in Power Projects.

  • Climber/ EWP Operator - Powerline Vegetation Maintenance (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Treescape Australasia Pty Ltd

    Category: Gardening & Landscaping

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    • 36.24 Hours per week • Work Life Balance • Positive Team environment

  • Assistant Store Manager | Tuggeranong (ACT)

    Region: ACT

    Company: RETAILWORLD RESOURCING

    Category: Management - Department/Assistant

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $50,000

    Our client is an international power house in performance footwear, the queens in leading ambassadors for living a healthy lifestyle!

  • Client Services Manager (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: InLife Independent Living

    Category: Aged & Disability Support

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    InLife is seeking an experienced professional to manage the day-to-day operations of our innovative disability support service

  • Business Development Manager (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: ManpowerGroup

    Category: Recruitment - Agency

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    • Key sales leadership role • Work with a highly driven team • Great opportunity to make a difference in a growing market

Look for responds for DEMITO PTY. LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for DEMITO PTY. LTD.. Leave a respond for DEMITO PTY. LTD.. DEMITO PTY. LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DEMITO PTY. LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact DEMITO PTY. LTD.

Other companies related to DEMITO PTY. LTD.: GOLD I.T. GLOBAL PTY LTD | FAZCORP INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | STRAIGHT OUTER PTY LTD | NEXTGEN CAPITAL SOLUTIONS PTY LTD | BROADCON PTY LTD

DEMITO PTY. LTD. (CITIWIDE ENGINEERING PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company DEMITO PTY. LTD. is registered at 19/04/2001, got ACN as 096562775 and ABN as 90096562775; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data DEMITO PTY. LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 312,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 780,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of DEMITO PTY. LTD. is Eating and Drinking Places, including 5 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of DEMITO PTY. LTD. is not available. Products made in DEMITO PTY. LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 04/05/2012.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of DEMITO PTY. LTD., open vacancies, location of DEMITO PTY. LTD. on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

DEMITO PTY. LTD., n/a 2026: full company data. Find address DEMITO PTY. LTD., phone, email, website credits, responds, DEMITO PTY. LTD. company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DEMITO PTY. LTD.