INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED

Contact data INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED

Region: New South Wales

Address: New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia

Telephone: +61-7-1512-1583 +61-7-1512-1583

Fax: +61-2-7423-1108 +61-2-7423-1108

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We found such data of INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED, New South Wales as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED

Company Name: INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED
ACN (Australian Company Number): 003612717
ABN (Australian Business Number): 88003612717
State Registration Number: 43008910
Date of Registration: 13/09/1988
Current Name Start Date: 17/09/1999
Company Type: Australian proprietary company
Company Class: Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class: Proprietary other
Company Status: Registered
Current Name: INTERLEAVE PTY LIMITED
Capital: 913,000 AUD
Sales, per year: Less 121,000,000 AUD
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Less 40

Previous names of INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED

Previous names are not found

Get full report from official australian database for INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED

Kinds of activities for INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED

523100. Paint, glass, and wallpaper stores
13219908. Natural gas liquids production
20629900. Cane sugar refining, nec
23710102. Capes, fur
23940000. Canvas and related products
25999903. Hotel furniture
36639912. Telemetering equipment, electronic
83220306. Hotline

Job in INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice

There are not any offers opened for INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Finance Officer | Temporary | Brisbane Southern Suburbs (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Robert Half Finance & Accounting

    Category: Accounts Officers/Clerks

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $26 - $29/hr + super

    We have a great opportunity for an experienced Finance Officer to join a leading and growing company.

  • Credit Assessor - Complex Applications (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: FutureYou

    Category: Credit

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Talented Credit Assessor required for growing business in the CBD. Specialist mortgage lender with a strong focus on service and people & culture.

  • Civil Designer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Stellar Recruitment

    Category: Engineering Drafting

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Bring your passion for design and add value to a collaborative Engineering Team on Sydney Metro and other iconic projects across the state

  • Carpenters (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Crew 32 carpentry

    Category: Carpentry & Cabinet Making

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $25 - $34.99 per hour

    Decking and pergolas, fit out, roof and wall framing, timber cladding, general carpentry

  • Marketing Lead (Melbourne)

    Region: Melbourne

    Company: Smaart Recruitment

    Category: Management

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: $130,000 - $140,000 + 11.5% Super + bonuses

    Join a global FinTech organisation as a Marketing Lead, working closely with a small team as you develop and launch into the Asia Pacific market

  • Election Managers Far West NSW (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Hudson

    Category: Other

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $3500 - $4k p.w.

    We are looking for talented driven people to join us for an eight to ten week engagement from February to April 2019 the NSW State Election.

  • Quality Supervisor (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: GrainCorp

    Category: Rail & Maritime Transport

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Quality Supervisor - Fisherman Island

  • Head, Curriculum and Learning Development (Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast)

    Region: Wollongong, Illawarra & South Coast

    Company: University of Wollongong

    Category: Management - Universities

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: $120k - $135k p.a. + superannuation

    Provide strategic management to cultivate a dynamic, collaborative environment that fosters excellence & innovation in teaching, learning & curriculum

  • Trainer / Assessors - South Australia (Adelaide)

    Region: Adelaide

    Company: National Training Company

    Category: Teaching - Vocational

    Work type: Contract/Temp

    Salary: n\a

    ATS is seeking applications for contract trainers/assessors in Furniture Removals Parafield Gardens SA.

  • Events Coordinator (Sydney)

    Region: Sydney

    Company: Infopeople

    Category: Office Management

    Work type: Part Time

    Salary: n\a

    Events Coordinator

  • Software Developer (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: TEKsystems

    Category: Engineering - Software

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    Full Stack Development opportunity to be apart of a new team and revamp a new platform!

  • Senior Business Systems Analyst - Permanent (Brisbane)

    Region: Brisbane

    Company: Davidson Technology

    Category: Business/Systems Analysts

    Work type: Full Time

    Salary: n\a

    This is a perfect Permanent opportunity for someone who's aiming to become a Solution Architect!

Look for responds for INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED. Leave a respond for INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED. INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED

Other companies related to INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED: JAYMUIR HOLDINGS PTY LTD | WESTERN LOGISTICS AND WATER PTY LTD | DWIGHT FAMILY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | SHENGMEI PTY. LTD. | HEBL PTY LTD

INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED (INTERLEAVE PTY LIMITED ) is an australian proprietary company, located in New South Wales, Australia. Company INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED is registered at 13/09/1988, got ACN as 003612717 and ABN as 88003612717; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 40 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 913,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 121,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as normal.
The main activity of INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED is Heavy Construction, Except Building Construction - Contractors, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED is not available. Products made in INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 17/09/1999.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED, open vacancies, location of INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.

INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED, New South Wales 2026: full company data. Find address INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED, phone, email, website credits, responds, INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors INTERLEAVE PTY. LIMITED