IDVD PTY LTD
Contact data IDVD PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
IDVD PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-8-1412-1374 +61-8-1412-1374
Fax: +61-3-3574-8558 +61-3-3574-8558
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of IDVD PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "IDVD PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data IDVD PTY LTD
Previous names of IDVD PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for IDVD PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for IDVD PTY LTD
30850000. Plastics bottles
32719908. Blocks, concrete: insulating
33519900. Copper rolling and drawing, nec
38290303. Levels and tapes, surveying
39440701. Carriages, baby
50630503. Fire alarm systems
50820103. Tracklaying equipment
51370202. Lingerie
Job in IDVD PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for IDVD PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Payroll Manager - Compliance (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Page Personnel Finance
Category: Payroll
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Seeking an immediately available Payroll compliance professional to join a multi-national project management and construction organisation.
-
Bookkeeper (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Richard Lloyd Recruitment Pty Ltd
Category: Assistant Accountants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: 65K + Super
Join a small friendly team. Hours are 7am-3.30pm to suit your lifestyle! Well established construction business.
-
Darwin - We have the BEST JOBS in Accounting - TAX AUDIT INSOLV FINANCIAL PLN (Darwin)
Region: Darwin
Company: Recruitment Expert
Category: Business Services & Corporate Advisory
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Use the Recruitment Expert to get access to jobs NO ONE else has and advice NO ONE else will give you. Deal with the experts you can trust.
-
Registered Nurse (ACT)
Region: ACT
Company: The Salvation Army - Aged Care Plus
Category: Nursing - Aged Care
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Are you a Registered Nurse looking for casual shifts? Mountain View is a delightful Butterfly Care Home, where we make a difference to residents lives
-
Property Management Business Development Manager Support $60,000 + Comms (Gosford & Central Coast)
Region: Gosford & Central Coast
Company: Christian Adam Recruitment
Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
If you would like to find out more about this exciting new role please contact MEHDI on 0490 069 904.
-
Laboratory Scientist/ Laboratory Technician : Microbiology (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Paras & Partners – Healthcare
Category: Laboratory & Technical Services
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Seeking a Lab Technician with minimum 2 years of microbiology experience in the Yarraville area. Call Maree on 0423 789 789
-
Technician (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Stillwell Motor Group
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Join a recognised automotive retailer group highly regarded for excellence in customer service and known for producing high calibre employees.
-
Serviceperson (Darwin)
Region: Darwin
Company: Hays Resources & Mining
Category: Mining - Processing
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Global Mining Company looking to recruit a Service Person on a temporary to permanent basis!
-
Team Leader Mechanical (Broome & Kimberley)
Region: Broome & Kimberley
Company: Rio Tinto
Category: Mining - Engineering & Maintenance
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
FIFO from Perth - 2 weeks on and 1 week off roster - Argyle Diamond Mine
-
Warehouse Storeperson (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Lusty Industries Pty Ltd
Category: Warehousing, Storage & Distribution
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Are you the following? - Motivated - Self-reliant - Organised - attention to detail - Love a challenge - Love to ride your bike!
-
Early Childhood Educator - Diploma (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Northern Beaches Council
Category: Teaching - Early Childhood
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Promote a healthy, safe and enriching environment that provides high quality care and education for children in accordance with ACECQA.
-
Business Manager - NSW (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
An exciting opportunity for dynamic Business Manager to join our highly driven, motivated and dedicated Totally Smiles team
Look for responds for IDVD PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for IDVD PTY LTD. Leave a respond for IDVD PTY LTD. IDVD PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location IDVD PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact IDVD PTY LTD
Other companies related to IDVD PTY LTD: ELBERE PTY LTD | FERRINDA FRESH PTY. LTD. | NEEMALF PTY LTD | QANTAS FOUNDATION TRUSTEE LIMITED | MOBILE CONCRETE PUMPING QLD PTY LTD
IDVD PTY LTD (MAYONA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company IDVD PTY LTD is registered at 15/11/2000, got ACN as 095087460 and ABN as 34095087460; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data IDVD PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Approx. 400 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 259,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as approx. 475,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as n\a.
The main activity of IDVD PTY LTD is Electronic, Electrical Equipment & Components, Except Computer Equipment, including 8 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of IDVD PTY LTD is not available. Products made in IDVD PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 24/05/2011.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of IDVD PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of IDVD PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
