KRESTU PTY LTD
Contact data KRESTU PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
KRESTU PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-2-9587-7407 +61-2-9587-7407
Fax: +61-7-1653-6454 +61-7-1653-6454
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of KRESTU PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "KRESTU PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data KRESTU PTY LTD
Previous names of KRESTU PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for KRESTU PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for KRESTU PTY LTD
242903. Shingle and shingle mills
594107. Team sports equipment
702199. Rooming and boarding houses, nec
34119901. Aluminum cans
35450204. Dressers, abrasive wheel: diamond point or other
73529901. Invalid supplies rental
82490100. Trade school
Job in KRESTU PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for KRESTU PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Client Service Specialist, Associate2/Senior Associate (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: State Street Australia Limited
Category: Client Services
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Key Accountabilities Review of the daily unit pricing pack and Rate of Return report prepared by the Core Accounting team. Manage and respond to...
-
Customer Service Representative - Inbound only (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Charterhouse
Category: Customer Service - Call Centre
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: $28+Super Per hour
12month temporaryassignment based in Macquarie Parkto assist a leading financial institution in their Consumer Relationsdepartment.
-
Assistant in Nursing Casual shifts - Oberon & Bathurst (Blue Mountains & Central West)
Region: Blue Mountains & Central West
Company: PULSE Staffing
Category: Nursing - Aged Care
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: Great agency rates
We are looking for experienced Assistant in Nursing for various casual or temporary contracts in Aged Care.
-
Pathology Courier (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: Laverty Pathology
Category: Pathology
Work type: Contract/Temp
Salary: n\a
Laverty Pathology is currently seeking an enthusiastic individual to fill an 11 month, Part Time Contract role as a courier in our Hunter Region team
-
Rehabilitation & Reintegration (Bairnsdale & Gippsland)
Region: Bairnsdale & Gippsland
Company: Health Staff Solutions
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are on the hunt for a Rehabilitation & Reintegration Manager for a minimum security level facility located in Eastern Victoria.
-
Strata Insurance Account Executive (Sunshine Coast)
Region: Sunshine Coast
Company: Private Advertiser
Category: Brokerage
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Opportunity to join a long established company and become part of a dynamic team with training & career progression as part of its mantra.
-
Industrial Painters Wanted! (Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter)
Region: Newcastle, Maitland & Hunter
Company: HIC Services
Category: Automotive Trades
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
Experienced industrial painters wanted - experience in CHPPs / wash plants desirable.
-
Animal Welfare Advisor (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Racing & Wagering Western Australia
Category: Veterinary Services & Animal Welfare
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
This role is predominately focused on the strategic management & delivery of RWWA's welfare programs via stakeholder engagement & communications.
-
SSIS Developer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Effective People
Category: Developers/Programmers
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
A one off opportunity for a SSIS Developer in Sydney. Apply now!
-
National Account Manager - Grocery (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Evolution Health
Category: Account & Relationship Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
*Join a fast growing Company with opportunity for growth* Be part of a dynamic team culture* Premium brand in a growth category*
-
Electrical Salesperson - Morwell (West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley)
Region: West Gippsland & Latrobe Valley
Company: Harvey Norman
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Part Time
Salary: Attractive Commission - Uncapped Earning Potential
Passionate about exceptional customer service? Excited about selling? Discover a great place to work at Harvey Norman and share our success
-
Director – People, Culture & Diversity (Asia Pacific)
Region: Asia Pacific
Company: Abt Associates
Category: General/Business Unit Manager
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are seeking a Director, People, Culture & Diversity to join the leadership team in a strategic role to drive driving organisational change in PNG.
Look for responds for KRESTU PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for KRESTU PTY LTD. Leave a respond for KRESTU PTY LTD. KRESTU PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location KRESTU PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact KRESTU PTY LTD
Other companies related to KRESTU PTY LTD: AMPAC CONSULTING PTY LTD | BLACK VELVET & CO PTY. LTD. | TONMICH PTY LIMITED | WARAPLAY PTY LTD | ELEANO STAFF PTY LTD
KRESTU PTY LTD (REALSERVE PTY LIMITED ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company KRESTU PTY LTD is registered at 25/05/1999, got ACN as 087756394 and ABN as 74087756394; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data KRESTU PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Less 70 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 231,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as more 367,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of KRESTU PTY LTD is Communications, including 7 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of KRESTU PTY LTD is not available. Products made in KRESTU PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 30/11/2000.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of KRESTU PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of KRESTU PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
