SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
Contact data SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
Region: n/a
Address: n/a, Australia n/a, Australia
Telephone: +61-7-5119-3567 +61-7-5119-3567
Fax: +61-2-1347-8481 +61-2-1347-8481
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
Previous names of SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
Previous names are not found
Get full report from official australian database for SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
Kinds of activities for SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
272102. Periodicals, publishing and printing
566199. Shoe stores, nec
26560202. Ice cream containers: made from purchased material
38290704. Thermometers, liquid-in-glass and bimetal type
39110102. Collar/cuff buttons, precious/semiprecious metal or stone
50120100. Automotive brokers
50510107. Wire, nec
78190100. Personnel services, motion picture production
80499907. Midwife
Job in SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD: open vacancies, work, career, training, practice
There are not any offers opened for SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD now. Look for opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Commercial Finance Manager (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Marks Sattin
Category: Analysis & Reporting
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $140000.00 - $150000.00 p.a. + Super & Bonus
Excellent Career Opportunity to join a leading national Telecommunications Company on a permanent basis - Up to $150,000 plus Super - North Sydney
-
TBM Operator / TBM Technician (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Salini Impregilo - NRW Joint Venture
Category: Other
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
The Salini Impregilo-NRW Joint Venture is seeking TBM Operators / Technicians to work on the Forrestfield Airport Link infrastructure project.
-
Lead/Senior Pharmacist ICU (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Alfred Health
Category: Pharmaceuticals & Medical Devices
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Great staff benefits.
Full Time Ongoing position. ICU and critical care focus. Dynamic Team. Great Staff benefits.
-
Allied Health Professional - Multiple Positions - Parramatta/CBD (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Profusion Group Pty Ltd
Category: Psychology, Counselling & Social Work
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $70k - $90k + Super
Multiple opportunities for Allied Health Professionals looking to move into the Financial Services Industry and join a leading Life Insurers
-
Insolvency Lawyer (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: Intelink Pty Ltd
Category: Corporate & Commercial Law
Work type: Full Time
Salary: Call Briony of Cicero on 02 8098 0612
Looking for an intermediate - senior Insolvency Lawyer 3-6 PQE. Insolvency & Bankruptcy background highly regarded!!!
-
Property Manager - Bentleigh - $65k + Super + Commission (Melbourne)
Region: Melbourne
Company: Command Group
Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $65k + Super + Commission | Bentleigh
Fantastic Culture - Great Commissions - 160 Properties - Beautiful Offices! | iPhone and bonus'
-
Team Leader - Inner West (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: P3-Real Estate and Property Recruitment
Category: Residential Leasing & Property Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: $90000.00 - $110k p.a.
New today & exclusive to P3. Team leader for AMAZING Inner West office. Run small team. $100K + bonus ($120K), great work life balance & flexibility
-
Senior Marketing Manager - Food (Sydney)
Region: Sydney
Company: News Corp Australia
Category: Management
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
We are looking for a true leader in the marketing arena who can mix deep market insights with creative solutions to drive influence and grow audiences
-
Local HR Driver- NT (Darwin)
Region: Darwin
Company: Cahill Transport
Category: Road Transport
Work type: Casual/Vacation
Salary: n\a
We require an experienced Local HR Driver to join our business - immediate start - great working conditions.
-
Trainer and Assessor - Wall and Floor Tiling (Gold Coast)
Region: Gold Coast
Company: Entrepreneur Education Pty Ltd
Category: Teaching - Vocational
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
You will train and assess international students in Wall and Floor Tiling on the Gold Coast.
-
Spare Parts Interpreter (Adelaide)
Region: Adelaide
Company: Safety Steer
Category: Sales Representatives/Consultants
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Small family owed company, self managing, specialised field, varied roles, sales to store work, purchasing to deliveries,
-
Business Development Manager (New Software Startup) (Perth)
Region: Perth
Company: Daily Ops Pty Ltd
Category: New Business Development
Work type: Full Time
Salary: n\a
Business Development role with a new and fast-growing software company. Perth based, but national and global sales opportunities.
Look for responds for SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD. Leave a respond for SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD. SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD
Other companies related to SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD: GULIN CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED | TARR INVESTMENTS PTY LTD | ASIA-PACIFIC AQUACULTURE CONSULTING PTY. LTD. | MISTIC INK PTY LIMITED | MADCO HOLDINGS PTY LTD
SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD (SILVERPIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LIMITED ) is an australian proprietary company, located in n/a, Australia. Company SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD is registered at 13/01/1999, got ACN as 085847123 and ABN as 67085847123; at the moment company status is registered. We found out such reports and documents as address, credits, phone, contact data SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. More 50 employees work in the company. Founded capital is 800,000 AUD, sales per year are seted up as less 229,000,000 AUD, with credit rating as good.
The main activity of SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD is Oil and Gas Extraction, including 9 other directions. Information about owner, director or manager of SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD is not available. Products made in SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is above. Company changed itself status at 23/03/2000.
In the total the company uses 0 trading names. You can also view reviews of SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD, open vacancies, location of SILVER PIXEL COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD on the map. For more information, visit the site or send a request to the company.
